ห้วยใหญ่, Lop Buri
Huai Yai, Sra Bot, Lop Buri
฿1,990,000
Baht2
Beds
1
Bath
22
sqw (land)
฿ 22,614
/ sqm (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
ขายบ้านเดี่ยวชั้นเดียว (โซนพัทยาตะวันออก - ห้วยใหญ่)
รายละเอียดทรัพย์:
รูปแบบ: 2 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ
พื้นที่ใช้สอย: 80 ตารางเมตร
ขนาดที่ดิน: 22 ตารางวา (88 ตารางเมตร)
การตกแต่ง: บ้านเปล่า (Not furnished)
กรรมสิทธิ์: ชื่อบริษัทไทย (Thai Company Name)
สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกภายในบ้าน:
ห้องครัวพร้อมเตาไฟฟ้า
เครื่องปรับอากาศ
ตำแหน่งที่ตั้ง:
ทำเล: พัทยาตะวันออก - ห้วยใหญ่
ราคาขาย: 1,990,000 บาท
รูปแบบ: 2 ห้องนอน 1 ห้องน้ำ
พื้นที่ใช้สอย: 80 ตารางเมตร
ขนาดที่ดิน: 22 ตารางวา (88 ตารางเมตร)
การตกแต่ง: บ้านเปล่า (Not furnished)
กรรมสิทธิ์: ชื่อบริษัทไทย (Thai Company Name)
สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกภายในบ้าน:
ห้องครัวพร้อมเตาไฟฟ้า
เครื่องปรับอากาศ
ตำแหน่งที่ตั้ง:
ทำเล: พัทยาตะวันออก - ห้วยใหญ่
ราคาขาย: 1,990,000 บาท
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Kitchen utensils
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Recommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at ห้วยใหญ่ is ฿1,990,000.
Current PSM at ห้วยใหญ่ is about ฿22,614 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 5,872 / mo.
ห้วยใหญ่ is located at Huai Yai, Sra Bot, Lop Buri Huai Yai Sra Bot Lop Buri.
Floor size of this unit at ห้วยใหญ่ is 80 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Huai Yai
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Single Detached House For Sale