Commercial Space for Rent in The Project – Near BTS Bang Na / Bearing, Bangkok
Bang Na, Bangkok
฿182,000 /mo
182
sqm
750 m (9 mins) from E12 Udom Suk BTS

Photos

Map View
About this property
Commercial Space for Rent in The Project - Near BTS Bang Na / Bearing
Rental Price: 182,000 THB / Month
Property Details
• Property type: commercial space within project
• Total area: 182 sqm
Partition rental available
• 84 sqm
• 98 sqm
• Rental rate: 1,000 THB / sqm
Parking
• Parking available within the project
Lease Terms
• Deposit: 4 months
• Advance rent: 1 month
• Minimum lease: 3 years
For more information or to schedule a viewing, please contact us.
Tel: +6*****
Line******* www.h*****
Email: n*****@*****
Property Details
• Property type: commercial space within project
• Total area: 182 sqm
Partition rental available
• 84 sqm
• 98 sqm
• Rental rate: 1,000 THB / sqm
Parking
• Parking available within the project
Lease Terms
• Deposit: 4 months
• Advance rent: 1 month
• Minimum lease: 3 years
Tel: +6*****
Line******* www.h*****
Email: n*****@*****
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Commercial Space for Rent in The Project – Near BTS Bang Na / Bearing is about ฿182,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Commercial Space for Rent in The Project – Near BTS Bang Na / Bearing is about ฿1,000.00 / sqm.
Commercial Space for Rent in The Project – Near BTS Bang Na / Bearing is located at Bang Na, Bangkok Bang Na Bang Na Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Commercial Space for Rent in The Project – Near BTS Bang Na / Bearing is 182 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bang Na
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Retail Space For Rent