Metro Park Sathorn, Bangkok
Kanlapaphruek Road, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok
฿13,000 /mo
Baht2
Beds
1
Bath
73
sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
Condo for rent Metropark 2 bedrooms Sathorn Kanlapaphruek
Condo for rent, Metro Park Sathorn-Kanlapapruek, near BTS Bang Wa, Wutthakat.
- 2 bedrooms, 1st floor
- Size 73 sq m.
- Phase 2
- Rental 13,000 (2 months deposit, 1 month advance)
- 3 air conditioners, wardrobe, refrigerator, microwave, water heater
- Wide kitchen with exhaust hood
- Free swimming pool, 1 car parking space
- Use the key card to enter the parking lot and enter the building.
- In the project there is a van service to BTS during working hours for 25 baht.
- motorcycle to BTS for 30 baht.
>>> The project is next to Kanlapaphruek Road, easily accessible to Sathorn
>>> Facilities
- Large outdoor swimming pool
- Large fitness center (Pay monthly)
- Complete modern play equipment With sauna room
- Security system 24 hrs.
- There are CCTV cameras at every point.
>>> The project have many shops and services such as MaxValu, McDonald's. Starbucks, Pizza, Shabu, Thai a la carte restaurants, Isaan food, noodles, Hair salon, drug store, 2 laundry, 7-Eleven branches, etc.
Location : www.h*****
*** Please contact ***
0***** Khun Jin
0***** Aom English Version
Line ID : @jinwinner
- 2 bedrooms, 1st floor
- Size 73 sq m.
- Phase 2
- Rental 13,000 (2 months deposit, 1 month advance)
- Wide kitchen with exhaust hood
- Free swimming pool, 1 car parking space
- motorcycle to BTS for 30 baht.
>>> Facilities
- Large outdoor swimming pool
- Large fitness center (Pay monthly)
- Complete modern play equipment With sauna room
- Security system 24 hrs.
- There are CCTV cameras at every point.
Location : www.h*****
*** Please contact ***
0***** Khun Jin
0***** Aom English Version
Line ID : @jinwinner
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Renovated
Swimming pool view
Water heater
Common facilities
24 hours security
Car park
Cctv
Fitness corner
Metro Park Sathorn, Bangkok

Recommendations
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Metro Park Sathorn is about ฿13,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Metro Park Sathorn is about ฿178.08 / sqm.
Metro Park Sathorn is located at Kanlapaphruek Road, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok Bang Wa Phasi Charoen Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Metro Park Sathorn is 73 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bang Wa
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following