NUE Noble Ratchada-Lat Phrao, Bangkok

Lat Phrao Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

฿21,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Bath

1

Bath

sqm

35

sqm

510 m (6 mins) from YL01 Lat Phrao

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Aug 2023
calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500327080
ruler-o
35 sqm floor area

About this property

Condo for rent: Nue Noble Ratchada - Ladprao

*** (2 Bedrooms) Condo for rent: NUE NOBLE Ratchada - Ladprao ***

2 bedrooms type 1 Bathroom, size 35 sq.m., 12Fl.

- Fitness - Green area
- 24 hour security system
- CCTV

***Rental price 21,000 baht/month – minimum 1 year contract, 2 month warranty + 1 month advance* **

Line******* salesbenecondo (There is @ in front of ID LINE)
Tel : 0*****

#NBRLD0002 #condoladprao #NUENOBLERatchada-Ladprao #NueNoblecondo #NueNobleRatchada-Ladprao #noblecondo #คอนโดลาดพร้าว #nuenoble #คอนโดติดMRT #MRTลาดพร้าว #MRTรัชดา

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Project Image

"Nue Noble Ratchada-Latphrao is an exquisite new high-rise condominium project that exemplifies luxurious living in the vibrant city of Bangkok. Offering a wide selection of studio, 1-bedroom, and 2-bedroom condominiums, this development presents an unrivaled opportunity to own a prestigious residence in one of Bangkok’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Soaring to an impressive height of 35 storeys, Nue Noble Ratchada-Latphrao for sale in Bangkok, stands tall, commanding attention with its modern architecture and sleek design. The development comprises a total of 565 carefully crafted condominium units, each offering a sophisticated and comfortable living space for residents to enjoy. What sets apart Nue Noble Ratchada-Latphrao for sale in Bangkok, is its exceptional range of amenities and facilities, meticulously planned across various floors to create a truly unique and enriching lifestyle experience. Nue Noble Ratchada-Latphrao is a testament to the remarkable collaboration between Noble Development and BTS Group, two renowned industry leaders. This partnership ensures that residents benefit from unparalleled connectivity and convenience."

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at NUE Noble Ratchada-Lat Phrao is about ฿21,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at NUE Noble Ratchada-Lat Phrao is about ฿600.00 / sqm.
NUE Noble Ratchada-Lat Phrao is located at Lat Phrao Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok Chan Kasem Chatuchak Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at NUE Noble Ratchada-Lat Phrao is 35 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy