Pet friendly 4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Thong Lo at The urban forestry, Bangkok

Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

฿130,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

6

Baths

sqm

350

sqm

650 m (8 mins) from E6 Thong Lo BTS

calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500331237
ruler-o
350 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿371.43 / sqm (floor)

About this property

4 BR House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok

Pet friendly 4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Thong Lo at The urban forestry residence (1512096)

4 BR House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - 1512096

✱ Project Name: The urban forestry residence
✱ Bed-Bath: 4Bed(s), 6 Bath(s)
✱ Unit Size: 350.00 sqm
✱ Rent: ฿ 130,000 / MONTH
✱ Sale: -
✱ Status: Rented

Earning a resort-style house in compound with 30 metres length common swimming pool, garden, playground, security and remote gate.

The house is Distributed over 2.5 floors, functional setting of living - dining together with open western style kitchen, tiled and wooden floors, high ceiling, windows treatment, a maid s room.

Ideal for families with children, easily access to main road and skytrain.

Please Note
Our listings are updated regularly, but the properties rented / sold out quickly.
Message us now to confirm the latest status, and we’ll update you ASAP!

For More Info, Explore Alike, and Check Availability
Let's Connect:
Call: (+𝟞𝟞𝟠) 𝟙𝟜𝟚𝟚-𝟙𝟜𝟙𝟚
Line@: @𝐀𝐜𝐜𝐨𝐦𝐀𝐬𝐢𝐚
WeChat: Accomasiath
Facebook page: accomasiath
Email: 𝐢𝐧𝐪𝐮𝐢𝐫𝐲@𝐚𝐜𝐜𝐨𝐦𝐚𝐬𝐢𝐚.𝐜𝐨.𝐭𝐡

Accom Asia Co., Ltd
Amenities
layers-2-o

Ground floor

layers-2-o

High floor

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 6 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Pet friendly 4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Thong Lo at The urban forestry is about ฿130,000 /mo.