3 Bedroom Private Pool Villa for Rent in Chalong, Phuket, ภูเก็ต
ฉลอง, เมืองภูเก็ต, ภูเก็ต
฿120,000 /เดือน
3
ห้องนอน
3
ห้องน้ำ
105
ตร.วา (ขนาดที่ดิน)

รูปถ่าย

ดูบนแผนที่
เกี่ยวกับคุณสมบัตินี้
Private Pool Villa for Rent in Chalong, Phuket
Property Details:
3 bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms, fully furnished (each room with air conditioning)
Living room with sofa, smart TV, and air conditioning
Fully equipped kitchen + washing machine
Private saltwater swimming pool (5 x 15 x 1.50 m)
Parking area
Included Services:
Pool service 2 times/week
Garden service 2 times/month
Cleaning service once a week including linen change
High-speed internet
Excluded:
- Electricity by PEA
- Water by government rate
Pets are not allowed
Location: Chalong, Phuket
- 3–5 minutes to Tiger Muay Thai & British International School, Phuket
- 10 minutes to HeadStart International School
- 15 minutes to Chalong Pier
- 15 minutes to Rawai Be
Living room with sofa, smart TV, and air conditioning
Fully equipped kitchen + washing machine
Private saltwater swimming pool (5 x 15 x 1.50 m)
Parking area
Included Services:
Pool service 2 times/week
Garden service 2 times/month
Cleaning service once a week including linen change
High-speed internet
Excluded:
- Electricity by PEA
- Water by government rate
Pets are not allowed
Location: Chalong, Phuket
- 10 minutes to HeadStart International School
- 15 minutes to Chalong Pier
- 15 minutes to Rawai Be
คำถามที่พบบ่อย
ยูนิต 3 Bedroom Private Pool Villa for Rent in Chalong, Phuket มีห้องนอนจำนวน 3 ห้อง และมีห้องน้ำจำนวน 3 ห้อง.
ราคาเช่าของยูนิต 3 Bedroom Private Pool Villa for Rent in Chalong, Phuket อยู่ที่ ฿120,000 /เดือน ต่อเดือน.
ราคาเช่าต่อ ตร.ม. ของยูนิต 3 Bedroom Private Pool Villa for Rent in Chalong, Phuket อยู่ที่ ฿285.71 / ตารางเมตร.
3 Bedroom Private Pool Villa for Rent in Chalong, Phuket ตั้งอยูู่ที่ ฉลอง, เมืองภูเก็ต, ภูเก็ต ฉลอง เมืองภูเก็ต ภูเก็ต.
พื้นที่ใช้สอยของยูนิต 3 Bedroom Private Pool Villa for Rent in Chalong, Phuket อยู่ที่ 420 ตร.ม..
ค้นหาประกาศอื่นรอบๆ ฉลอง
จากสิ่งที่คุณค้นหา คุณอาจจะสนใจตัวเลือกต่อไปนี้