4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Samutprakan, Samutprakan at MANTANA Bangna km 15, สมุทรปราการ

บางโฉลง, บางพลี, สมุทรปราการ

฿135,000 /เดือน

บาท

ห้องนอน

4

ห้องนอน

ห้องน้ำ

5

ห้องน้ำ

ตร.วา (ขนาดที่ดิน)

102

calendar-time-o
ประกาศเมื่อ 19 พ.ค. 2569
document-with-lines-o
รหัสประกาศ - 500320861
ruler-o
พื้นที่ชั้น 250 ตร.ม.
asterisk-o
ขนาดที่ดิน 408 ตร.ม. / 102 ตร.วา

เกี่ยวกับคุณสมบัตินี้

4 BR House for Rent in Samutprakan, Samutprakan

4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Samutprakan, Samutprakan at MANTANA Bangna km 15 (AA45954)

4 BR House for Rent in Samutprakan, Samutprakan - AA45954

✱ Project Name: MANTANA Bangna km 15
✱ Bed-Bath: 4Bed(s), 5 Bath(s)
✱ Unit Size: 250.00 sqm , 102.00 sqw
✱ Rent: ฿ 135,000 / MONTH
✱ Sale: -
✱ Status:

Please Note
Our listings are updated regularly, but the properties rented / sold out quickly.
Message us now to confirm the latest status, and we’ll update you ASAP!

For More Info, Explore Alike, and Check Availability
Let's Connect:
Call: (+𝟞𝟞𝟠) 𝟙𝟜𝟚𝟚-𝟙𝟜𝟙𝟚
Line@: @𝐀𝐜𝐜𝐨𝐦𝐀𝐬𝐢𝐚
WeChat: Accomasiath
Facebook page: accomasiath
Email: 𝐢𝐧𝐪𝐮𝐢𝐫𝐲@𝐚𝐜𝐜𝐨𝐦𝐚𝐬𝐢𝐚.𝐜𝐨.𝐭𝐡

Accom Asia Co., Ltd
สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก
layers-2-o

ชั้นใต้ดิน

layers-2-o

ชั้นบน

การดำเนินการต่อถือว่าท่านยอมรับข้อกำหนดและนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัว
คำถามที่พบบ่อย
ยูนิต 4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Samutprakan, Samutprakan at MANTANA Bangna km 15 มีห้องนอนจำนวน 4 ห้อง และมีห้องน้ำจำนวน 5 ห้อง.
ราคาเช่าของยูนิต 4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Samutprakan, Samutprakan at MANTANA Bangna km 15 อยู่ที่ ฿135,000 /เดือน ต่อเดือน.
ราคาเช่าต่อ ตร.ม. ของยูนิต 4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Samutprakan, Samutprakan at MANTANA Bangna km 15 อยู่ที่ ฿330.88 / ตารางเมตร.
4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Samutprakan, Samutprakan at MANTANA Bangna km 15 ตั้งอยูู่ที่ บางโฉลง, บางพลี, สมุทรปราการ บางโฉลง บางพลี สมุทรปราการ.
พื้นที่ใช้สอยของยูนิต 4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Samutprakan, Samutprakan at MANTANA Bangna km 15 อยู่ที่ 250 ตร.ม..