Arcadia Beach Resort : อาคาเดีย บีช รีสอร์ท, ชลบุรี
162/255 หมู่ที่ 10, หนองปรือ, บางละมุง, ชลบุรี
฿3,249,000
บาท2
ห้องนอน
2
ห้องน้ำ
49
ตร.ม.
฿ 66,306
/ ตารางเมตร

รูปถ่าย

ดูบนแผนที่
เกี่ยวกับคุณสมบัตินี้
Arcadia Beach Resort 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale (company name)
Price: 3,249,000 THB
Experience comfortable resort-style living in the heart of Pattaya. This beautifully furnished 2-bedroom corner unit offers privacy, natural light, and a peaceful garden view — perfect for both residential living and investment.
Property Details
-2 Bedrooms
-2 Bathrooms
-Size: 49 sqm
ยอดสินเชื่อโดยประมาณ
Arcadia Beach Resort : อาคาเดีย บีช รีสอร์ท, ชลบุรี

Arcadia Beach Resort is Pattaya’s largest inner-city resort style condominium development by Heights Holdings. Only a short drive from Pattaya Beach and the buzzing Walking street, this development is perfectly positioned for superb rental returns and capital growth for many years to come. The Arcadia condominium brand comprises a selection of condominiums and residences boasting a vast array of leisure, entertainment and commercial amenities associated with beachside holiday resorts. Pattaya’s Arcadia Beach Resort in Pattaya is the first condo development of many across Thailand and Asia that will set the standard for luxury, holiday living in a prime inner-city location. This stunning development includes a 4,000 sqm lagoon pool with submerged sun-beds & chill-out zones, artificial beach areas, ‘Jacuzzi caves’, tropical islands and swim-up pool bars. This 4-building resort style condominium features a fully managed beach club and a plethora of first-class,luxury facilities including a beach club with a rooftop bar, terraced restaurant serving Thai and International cuisine, fully-equipped fitness centre, spa, shopping arcade and underground parking. All apartments come fully fitted with a complimentary furniture package of high quality.