Baan Saen Ploen : บ้าน แสน เพลิน, ประจวบคีรีขันธ์
103 1 ถ.เพชรเกษม, หัวหิน, ประจวบคีรีขันธ์
฿12,500,000
บาท2
ห้องนอน
2
ห้องน้ำ
98
ตร.ม.
฿ 127,551
/ ตารางเมตร

รูปถ่าย

ดูบนแผนที่
เกี่ยวกับคุณสมบัตินี้
<th>ขายคอนโดหัวหิน คอนโดบ้านแสนเพลิน ติดทะเล 90 ตรม ปรับปรุงใหม่ 9.7 ล้าน
<th>ขายคอนโดหัวหิน คอนโดบ้านแสนเพลิน ติดทะเล ใจกลางเมืองหัวหิน ขนาด 98 ตรม ชั้น 7 ราคา 12,500,000 บาท 2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ ห้องตกแต่งใหม่ เฟอร์ครบ ค่าโอนกรรมสิทธิฝ่ายละ 50%
Fully Renovated 2 Bedrooms unit at Baan Sanploen condominium on the beach, city center, 98 sqm. Price 12.5 Million Baht
SH 21812
Price For Sale 12,500,000 Baht
Living Area 98 sq.m.
Floor 7
Bedroom 2
Bathroom 2
Baan Sanploen Condominium on the beach and in downtown Hua Hin on the Phetchakasem Road. Low density Units with only 3 Units per floor. Direct walkway to the most beautiful beach in Hua Hin, and close to the Market Village shopping center and Sanpaolo hospital. This condominium unit consists of 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms‚ 7th floor, with living area 98 sqm., an open plan living/dining/kitchen area‚ which has sliding patio doors to the large private balcony with swimming pool view and sea view.
Facilities : communal swimming pool, fitness center, car park and 24 hour security.
Maintenance charge 50 Baht per sqm.
Year 2009.
Contact Pun Call/WhatsApp +6***** , +6*****
Lind ID punstar5, www.h*****
Email s*****@*****
SH 21812
Price For Sale 12,500,000 Baht
Living Area 98 sq.m.
Floor 7
Bedroom 2
Bathroom 2
Maintenance charge 50 Baht per sqm.
Year 2009.
Contact Pun Call/WhatsApp +6***** , +6*****
Lind ID punstar5, www.h*****
ยอดสินเชื่อที่ต้องชำระต่อเดือนโดยประมาณ
฿ 0 / เดือน
฿ 0 เงินต้น
฿ 0 ดอกเบี้ย
ค่าใช้จ่ายที่อาจต้องมีเบื้องต้น
เงินดาวน์ทั้งหมด
฿ 0
เงินดาวน์
จำนวนสินเชื่อ ฿ 0 ในอัตรา 0% ของสินเชื่อต่อราคาบ้าน (Loan-to-value)
Baan Saen Ploen : บ้าน แสน เพลิน, ประจวบคีรีขันธ์
Baan San Ploen is a condo and apartment project located in Hua Hin City, Hua Hin and was completed in May 2009. It has 129 units across 4 floors and was developed by Sansiri, who is also behind Via ARI, SHUSH Ratchathewi and Saransiri Ramkhamhaeng.
ดูรายละเอียดโครงการอสังหาฯ แนะนำ
คำถามที่พบบ่อย
ราคาขายของยูนิต Baan Saen Ploen : บ้าน แสน เพลิน อยู่ที่ ฿12,500,000.
ราคาซื้อต่อ ตร.ม. ของ Baan Saen Ploen : บ้าน แสน เพลิน อยู่ที่ ฿127,551 / ตารางเมตร.
Tจำนวนที่ต้องชำระหนี้ของยูนิต Baan Saen Ploen : บ้าน แสน เพลิน โดยประมาณคือ ฿ 36,890 / เดือน ต่อเดือน.
Baan Saen Ploen : บ้าน แสน เพลิน ตั้งอยู่ที่ 103 1 ถ.เพชรเกษม, หัวหิน, ประจวบคีรีขันธ์ หัวหิน หัวหิน ประจวบคีรีขันธ์.
ขนาดพื้นที่ใช้สอยของยูนิต Baan Saen Ploen : บ้าน แสน เพลิน คือ 98 ตร.ม..
ค้นหาประกาศอื่นรอบๆ หัวหิน
จากสิ่งที่คุณค้นหา คุณอาจจะสนใจตัวเลือกต่อไปนี้