Baan Sukhumvit 14 : บ้านสุขุมวิท 14, กรุงเทพ

1/1 ซอย สุขุมวิท 14, คลองเตย, กรุงเทพ

฿60,000 /เดือน

บาท

ห้องนอน

2

ห้องนอน

ห้องน้ำ

2

ห้องน้ำ

ตร.ม.

99.5

ตร.ม.

410 ม (5 นาที) จาก BL22 สุขุมวิท

760 ม (9 นาที) จาก E3 นานา

document-with-lines-o
สร้างเสร็จเมื่อ 2551
calendar-time-o
ประกาศเมื่อ 29 เม.ย. 2569
document-with-lines-o
รหัสประกาศ - 11069734
ruler-o
พื้นที่ชั้น 100 ตร.ม.

เกี่ยวกับคุณสมบัตินี้

บ้าน สุขุมวิท 14 (Baan Sukhumvit 14) อพาร์ทเม้นท์ ให้เช่า โซน อโศก

Property code: BL02351

Fully furnished and is available now.

In living area is open space with sofa set, TV with shelves shelf and a separate dining zone near to the kitchen.

While the open kitchen design accents with white cabinetry and up-to-date appliances.

Huge glass awning windows provide ample ventilation and natural light.

Bedroom are nice lay-out with high ceiling and different beds while tiled bathrooms are equipped with the fine Western-style fixtures including the coveted shower and bathtub.

The area near Kanta Mansion has every necessity readily available within walking distance/BTS.

Baan Sukhumvit 14 Apartment is well maintained and high-quality fixture, providing good facilities such as 24-hour security with CCTV, parking, elevator, swimming pool, fitness center, sauna and yard.
สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก
asterisk-o

การเชื่อมต่ออินเทอร์เน็ต

television-2-o

security-access-control-o

รักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชม.

Baan Sukhumvit 14 : บ้านสุขุมวิท 14, กรุงเทพ

Project Image
การดำเนินการต่อถือว่าท่านยอมรับข้อกำหนดและนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัว
คำถามที่พบบ่อย
ยูนิต Baan Sukhumvit 14 : บ้านสุขุมวิท 14 มีห้องนอนจำนวน 2 ห้อง และมีห้องน้ำจำนวน 2 ห้อง.
ราคาเช่าของยูนิต Baan Sukhumvit 14 : บ้านสุขุมวิท 14 อยู่ที่ ฿60,000 /เดือน ต่อเดือน.
ราคาเช่าต่อ ตร.ม. ของยูนิต Baan Sukhumvit 14 : บ้านสุขุมวิท 14 อยู่ที่ ฿603.02 / ตารางเมตร.
Baan Sukhumvit 14 : บ้านสุขุมวิท 14 ตั้งอยูู่ที่ 1/1 ซอย สุขุมวิท 14, คลองเตย, กรุงเทพ คลองเตย คลองเตย กรุงเทพ.
พื้นที่ใช้สอยของยูนิต Baan Sukhumvit 14 : บ้านสุขุมวิท 14 อยู่ที่ 100 ตร.ม..