J.B. Residence : เจบี เรสซิเด้นซ์, กรุงเทพ
57/1 ถ.สุขุมวิท, คลองเตย, กรุงเทพ
฿100,000 /เดือน
บาท3
ห้องนอน
4
ห้องน้ำ
360
ตร.ม.
830 ม (10 นาที) จาก E3 นานา
1 กม (12 นาที) จาก BL22 สุขุมวิท

รูปถ่าย

ดูบนแผนที่
เกี่ยวกับคุณสมบัตินี้
Premium finishes elevate the overall living experience.
PET-FRIENDLY Property - ASOKE BTS ASOKE - For RENT
ID 145229
PET FRIENDLY
At Bangkok Property Agents Co., Ltd., we're team of passionate local experts
committed to helping you find the perfect home or investment in Bangkok.
Our dedicated Admin teams update our listings daily - ensuring that what you see is truly available.
We also have a specialized team of agents focused on pet-friendly properties.
We know how exhausting endless browsing can be.
Kindly share your key requirements, and we'll handpick the top available options with fresh photos and videos - making your decision effortless.
Let's connect today! We are ready to be challenged and we'll do the search for you ;)
Greetings from the team of Bangkok Property Agents
Call: 0*****
Whatsapp: 0*****
Line App: please add the "@" (@bangkokpropagents)
Email: c*****@*****
ID 145229
PET FRIENDLY
We know how exhausting endless browsing can be.
Greetings from the team of Bangkok Property Agents
Call: 0*****
Whatsapp: 0*****
Line App: please add the "@" (@bangkokpropagents)
เครืองปรับอากาศ
รักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชม.
ลานจอดรถ
J.B. Residence : เจบี เรสซิเด้นซ์, กรุงเทพ

อสังหาฯ แนะนำ
คำถามที่พบบ่อย
ยูนิต J.B. Residence : เจบี เรสซิเด้นซ์ มีห้องนอนจำนวน 3 ห้อง และมีห้องน้ำจำนวน 4 ห้อง.
ราคาเช่าของยูนิต J.B. Residence : เจบี เรสซิเด้นซ์ อยู่ที่ ฿100,000 /เดือน ต่อเดือน.
ราคาเช่าต่อ ตร.ม. ของยูนิต J.B. Residence : เจบี เรสซิเด้นซ์ อยู่ที่ ฿277.78 / ตารางเมตร.
J.B. Residence : เจบี เรสซิเด้นซ์ ตั้งอยูู่ที่ 57/1 ถ.สุขุมวิท, คลองเตย, กรุงเทพ คลองเตย คลองเตย กรุงเทพ.
พื้นที่ใช้สอยของยูนิต J.B. Residence : เจบี เรสซิเด้นซ์ อยู่ที่ 360 ตร.ม..
ค้นหาประกาศอื่นรอบๆ คลองเตย
จากสิ่งที่คุณค้นหา คุณอาจจะสนใจตัวเลือกต่อไปนี้
ให้เช่าอพาร์ทเมนท์
ดูเพิ่มเติมสถานีรถไฟฟ้าใกล้โครงการ