Schloss at Thonglor : ชาลอส แอท ทองหล่อ, กรุงเทพ

ซอยทองหล่อ 16, คลองตันเหนือ, วัฒนา, กรุงเทพ

฿83,000 /เดือน

บาท

ห้องนอน

2

ห้องนอน

ห้องน้ำ

2

ห้องน้ำ

ตร.ม.

89.6

document-with-lines-o
สร้างเสร็จเมื่อ 2554
calendar-time-o
ประกาศเมื่อ 5 พ.ค. 2569
document-with-lines-o
รหัสประกาศ - 500284983
ruler-o
พื้นที่ชั้น 90 ตร.ม.

เกี่ยวกับคุณสมบัตินี้

Schloss at Thonglor

Discover Top Real Estate Services in Thailand with Our Expert Team
Our experienced, multilingual team specializes in residential property rentals and sales across Thailand, including Bangkok, Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai, and many other prime locations. As one of Thailand’s leading real estate agents, we offer an extensive range of rental and sale units to meet all your needs.

Why Choose Us?
Expert Guidance: Benefit from our in-depth knowledge of Thailand’s real estate market.
Wide Range of Properties: Explore a diverse selection of homes and investment properties.
No Cost to You: Enjoy our professional services with no fees.

Contact Us Today
Let us help you find the perfect home or investment property at a great price. Reach out now to get started!
สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก
television-2-o

security-access-control-o

รักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชม.

Schloss at Thonglor : ชาลอส แอท ทองหล่อ, กรุงเทพ

Project Image

Schloss @ Thonglor is a condo project developed by Schloss At Thonglor, Schloss @ Thonglor has 7 floors and contains 9 total units, Units range from 1 bedroom to 2 bedroom. Schloss @ Thonglor at Khlong Tan Nuea, Watthana has the following facilities: Swimming pool, Gym, Internet, Security, Car park and Elevator.

ดูรายละเอียดโครงการ
การดำเนินการต่อถือว่าท่านยอมรับข้อกำหนดและนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัว
คำถามที่พบบ่อย
ยูนิต Schloss at Thonglor : ชาลอส แอท ทองหล่อ มีห้องนอนจำนวน 2 ห้อง และมีห้องน้ำจำนวน 2 ห้อง.
ราคาเช่าของยูนิต Schloss at Thonglor : ชาลอส แอท ทองหล่อ อยู่ที่ ฿83,000 /เดือน ต่อเดือน.
ราคาเช่าต่อ ตร.ม. ของยูนิต Schloss at Thonglor : ชาลอส แอท ทองหล่อ อยู่ที่ ฿926.34 / ตารางเมตร.
Schloss at Thonglor : ชาลอส แอท ทองหล่อ ตั้งอยูู่ที่ ซอยทองหล่อ 16, คลองตันเหนือ, วัฒนา, กรุงเทพ คลองตันเหนือ วัฒนา กรุงเทพ.
พื้นที่ใช้สอยของยูนิต Schloss at Thonglor : ชาลอส แอท ทองหล่อ อยู่ที่ 90 ตร.ม..