Suite For Family, กรุงเทพ

คลองเตยเหนือ, วัฒนา, กรุงเทพ

฿65,000 /เดือน

บาท

ห้องนอน

3

ห้องนอน

ห้องน้ำ

3

ห้องน้ำ

ตร.ม.

250

ตร.ม.

300 ม (4 นาที) จาก BL22 สุขุมวิท

calendar-time-o
ประกาศเมื่อ 14 พ.ค. 2569
document-with-lines-o
รหัสประกาศ - 11522411
ruler-o
พื้นที่ชั้น 250 ตร.ม.
auto-size-o
฿260.00 / ตารางเมตร (พื้นที่ชั้น)

เกี่ยวกับคุณสมบัตินี้

3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok

Pet friendly | 3 Bedrooms Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Asok - MRT Sukhumvit at Suite For Family (1416622)

3 BR Apartment for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - 1416622

✱ Project Name: Suite For Family
✱ Bed-Bath: 3 Bed(s), 3 Bath(s)
✱ Unit Size: 250.00 sqm
✱ Rent: ฿ 65,000 / MONTH
✱ Sale: -
✱ Status: Rented

A spacious layout with an open living and dining area and a large kitchen. It's set in a good location, within a 5-minute walk to the MRT and easily accessible via the Airport Rail Link.

Please Note
Our listings are updated regularly, but the properties rented / sold out quickly.
Message us now to confirm the latest status, and we’ll update you ASAP!

For More Info, Explore Alike, and Check Availability
Let's Connect:
Call: (+𝟞𝟞𝟠) 𝟙𝟜𝟚𝟚-𝟙𝟜𝟙𝟚
Line@: @𝐀𝐜𝐜𝐨𝐦𝐀𝐬𝐢𝐚
WeChat: Accomasiath
Facebook page: accomasiath
Email: 𝐢𝐧𝐪𝐮𝐢𝐫𝐲@𝐚𝐜𝐜𝐨𝐦𝐚𝐬𝐢𝐚.𝐜𝐨.𝐭𝐡

Accom Asia Co., Ltd
สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก
television-2-o

security-access-control-o

รักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชม.

การดำเนินการต่อถือว่าท่านยอมรับข้อกำหนดและนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัว
คำถามที่พบบ่อย
ยูนิต Suite For Family มีห้องนอนจำนวน 3 ห้อง และมีห้องน้ำจำนวน 3 ห้อง.
ราคาเช่าของยูนิต Suite For Family อยู่ที่ ฿65,000 /เดือน ต่อเดือน.
ราคาเช่าต่อ ตร.ม. ของยูนิต Suite For Family อยู่ที่ ฿260.00 / ตารางเมตร.
Suite For Family ตั้งอยูู่ที่ คลองเตยเหนือ, วัฒนา, กรุงเทพ คลองเตยเหนือ วัฒนา กรุงเทพ.
พื้นที่ใช้สอยของยูนิต Suite For Family อยู่ที่ 250 ตร.ม..