The Sanctuary Hua Hin : เดอะ แซงชัวรี หัว หิน, ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

หนองแก, หัวหิน, ประจวบคีรีขันธ์

฿125,000,000

บาท

ห้องนอน

6+2

ห้องนอน

ห้องน้ำ

8

ห้องน้ำ

ตร.ม.

648

ตร.ม.

auto-size-o

฿ 192,901

document-with-lines-o
สร้างเสร็จเมื่อ ธ.ค. 2556
calendar-days-o
ขายขาด
calendar-time-o
ประกาศเมื่อ 15 พ.ค. 2569
document-with-lines-o
รหัสประกาศ - 500312610

เกี่ยวกับคุณสมบัตินี้

Ultra-Modern Beachfront Sanctuary

Ultra-Modern Beachfront Sanctuary

Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this architectural masterpiece. This property is not just a home; it is a statement of luxury and high-tech sophistication, perfectly positioned where the sand meets the sea.

Property Overview

6 Bedrooms: Ideal for Large Families or Luxury Retreats. The expansive layout provides ultimate privacy for residents while offering plenty of space for high-end guest hosting.

8 Bathrooms:Spa-Like Functionality. Each bathroom features a modern, clean vibe with premium fixtures, ensuring every guest has access to private, practical facilities. and seamless morning routines for a full house.

Land Size: 648 sq.m.

Land Size: 1,350 sq.m.

Property Highlight

Smart Home Ecosystem: Control your environment via smartphone, including automated blinds and a multi-light system with over 2 million color options.

Double Sun Decks: Two massive outdoor decks designed for panoramic ocean views and sunset entertaining.

Designer European Kitchen: A sleek, fully-equipped culinary space perfect for professional catering or family meals.

Integrated Staff Quarters: Includes 2 dedicated maid rooms to ensure seamless property management and service.

Modern Zen Design: Features a stunning Koi pond and minimalist open-plan interiors that blend indoor and outdoor living.
สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก
television-2-o

security-access-control-o

รักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชม.

swim-o

สระว่ายน้ำ

ยอดสินเชื่อโดยประมาณ
รายละเอียดสินเชื่อ
ยอดสินเชื่อที่ต้องชำระต่อเดือนโดยประมาณ
฿ 0 / เดือน
0%
0%
฿ 0 เงินต้น
฿ 0 ดอกเบี้ย
ค่าใช้จ่ายที่อาจต้องมีเบื้องต้น
เงินดาวน์ทั้งหมด
฿ 0
0%
0%
เงินดาวน์
จำนวนสินเชื่อ ฿ 0 ในอัตรา 0% ของสินเชื่อต่อราคาบ้าน (Loan-to-value)

฿
฿
%
ปี

Project Image

The Sanctuary Hua Hin is a condo and apartment project located in Nong Kae, Hua Hin and was completed in Dec 2013. It has 93 units across 8 floors and was developed by DaikaGroup-Daika Estate, who is also behind The Pine Hua Hin and The Sanctuary Wong Amat.

ดูรายละเอียดโครงการ
การดำเนินการต่อถือว่าท่านยอมรับข้อกำหนดและนโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัว
คำถามที่พบบ่อย
ราคาขายของยูนิต The Sanctuary Hua Hin : เดอะ แซงชัวรี หัว หิน อยู่ที่ ฿125,000,000.
ราคาซื้อต่อ ตร.ม. ของ The Sanctuary Hua Hin : เดอะ แซงชัวรี หัว หิน อยู่ที่ ฿192,901 / ตารางเมตร.
Tจำนวนที่ต้องชำระหนี้ของยูนิต The Sanctuary Hua Hin : เดอะ แซงชัวรี หัว หิน โดยประมาณคือ ฿ 368,903 / เดือน ต่อเดือน.
The Sanctuary Hua Hin : เดอะ แซงชัวรี หัว หิน ตั้งอยู่ที่ หนองแก, หัวหิน, ประจวบคีรีขันธ์ หนองแก หัวหิน ประจวบคีรีขันธ์.
ขนาดพื้นที่ใช้สอยของยูนิต The Sanctuary Hua Hin : เดอะ แซงชัวรี หัว หิน คือ 648 ตร.ม..