55,619 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

3053 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿26,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿757.14 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿819.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿647.06 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

221 Ratchaphruek Road, Bukkalo, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿322.58 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to S9 Pho Nimit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

221 Ratchaphruek Road, Bukkalo, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿9,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 22 sqm
  • ฿409.09 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to S9 Pho Nimit BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

55 Suk Chai Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿631.58 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

21 Pradiphat Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿579.71 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿1,148.65 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Phahonyothin 30, Phahonyothin Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (50 m) to N11 Ratchayothin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿617.02 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

• ฿22,999 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿696.94 / sqm
  • 1 mins (50 m) to N11 Ratchayothin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿822.58 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿840.52 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿44,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿656.72 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

88 Soi Somdet Phra Chao Tak Sin 9, Samlae, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿465.52 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Ekkamai 6, Sukhumvit 63 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿92,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 345 sqm
  • ฿266.67 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w