The Empire Tower Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Soi Boonkanjanaram 8, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿2,990,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 24 sqm
- ฿124,583 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
Listed by

Matrix Development - แมทริกซ์ ดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ แอนด์ เรียลเอสเตท จำกัด
“Luxury Condominium Complex“
Embassy Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Central Pattaya Rd, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿3,490,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿102,647 / sqm - ฿115,893 / sqm
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Embassy Development Co. Ltd.
“Conveniently situated in the Central Pattaya part of Pattaya“
Ramada Mira North Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Soi North Pattaya 2/2, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿4,650,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 29 sqm - 55 sqm
- ฿151,333 / sqm - ฿160,345 / sqm
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Habitat Group - ฮาบิแทท กรุ๊ป จำกัด
“New resort-style condominium“
Wyndham Grand Residences Wongamat Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
19 Naklua 18/1 Alley, Na Kloe, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿5,100,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 28 sqm - 104 sqm
- ฿176,667 / sqm - ฿211,538 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Habitat Group - ฮาบิแทท กรุ๊ป จำกัด
“The urban and the organic combine to create a majestic combination“
The Riviera Malibu, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Phra Tam Nak 5, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿4,170,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 36 sqm - 209 sqm
- ฿112,195 / sqm - ฿175,000 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (7)
Listed by

The Riviera Group - เดอะ ริเวียร่า กรุ๊ป
“Experience The Luxury Lifestyle In Pattaya“
Once Wongamat, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
พัทยา-นาเกลือ, Na Kloe, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿7,770,000 - ฿8,770,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 448 sqm
- ฿206,250 / sqm - ฿411,898 / sqm
New Project: 2029
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (7)
Listed by

HONOUR ONCE CO., LTD
“SUPER-LUXURY FREEHOLD CONDOMINIUM IN PRIME NORTH PATTAYA“
Eco Resort Bang Saray Sattahip, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
222 Village No. 2, Bang Sa-re, Sattahip, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿4,100,000 - ฿4,890,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 33 sqm - 89 sqm
- ฿115,526 / sqm - ฿148,182 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Sisaran Group - สิสราญ กรุ๊ป จำกัด
“Eco Resort builds on a promise with passive design and green building“
The Panora Estuaria, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Samaesarn, Sattahip, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿6,885,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 47 sqm - 164 sqm
- ฿146,489 / sqm - ฿231,596 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (21h ago)
Listed by

Mida Development - ไมด้า ดิเวลลอปเมนท์ จำกัด
“New Luxury Beachfront Condominium in Pattaya“
The Coral Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Na Kloe, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿2,450,000 - ฿3,220,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 27 sqm - 55 sqm
- ฿90,741 / sqm - ฿119,259 / sqm
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (21h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Richly Field International Co.,Ltd
“Living privacy according to the concept of Quality Privacy life.“
Grand Solaire Noble, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
3rd Road, Bang Lamung, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿2,490,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 112 sqm
- ฿97,727 / sqm - ฿204,800 / sqm
New Project: 2028
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (21h ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

SLR Development Co., Ltd.
“Grand Solaire Noble moment resonates with refinement and tranquility“
The Breeze Condominium Bangsaray, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Bang Sa-re, Sattahip, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿2,590,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 24 sqm - 32 sqm
- ฿60,938 / sqm - ฿107,917 / sqm
Built: 2021
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (21h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

DJP Land& House Co., Ltd.
“Your happiness to rest near bangsaray Beach.“
Nebu Luxury Resort Residences, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
29 Moo 6, Na Chom Thian, Sattahip, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿3,000,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 30 sqm - 40 sqm
- ฿100,000 / sqm - ฿116,667 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Azure Rich Group Co., Ltd.
“Nebu is a holistic, contemporary lifestyle destination.“
Tait Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿6,940,000 - ฿11,850,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 46 sqm
- ฿204,118 / sqm - ฿348,529 / sqm
New Project: 2029
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
Listed by

Raimon Land - ไรมอน แลนด์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“300 meters from the sea with panoramic views of Pattaya Beach“
Siam Oriental Dream, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Sea Hill 5, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿2,050,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 24 sqm
- ฿85,417 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
Listed by

The Siam Oriental Trading Co., Ltd.
“The starting point of the idea comes from every type of need.“
Chamonix Sriracha-Laem Chabang : ชาโมนิกซ์ ศรีราชา - แหลมฉบัง, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
ถนนเขาทุ่งวัว, Thung Suk La, Si Racha, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿1,860,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm - 51 sqm
- ฿74,400 / sqm - ฿80,000 / sqm
Built: 2022
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Room Factory - รูม แฟคทอรี่ จำกัด
“Chamonix is designed to make your life easier, enjoy the convenience“
The Panora Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Pratumnak Rd., Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿6,830,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 38 sqm - 71 sqm
- ฿179,737 / sqm - ฿221,857 / sqm
Built: 2022
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Silvan Property Co., Ltd.
“Experience luxury living near the sea in the heart of Pattaya.“
Bayphere Premier Suites, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Na Chom Thian, Sattahip, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿7,130,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 44 sqm - 80 sqm
- ฿150,833 / sqm - ฿196,610 / sqm
Built: 2022
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Habitat Group - ฮาบิแทท กรุ๊ป จำกัด
“Condo is located on a private beachfront in Na Jomtien.“
Marina Golden Bay, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Thepprasit Road, Bang Lamung, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿2,990,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 30 sqm - 100 sqm
- ฿99,667 / sqm - ฿220,000 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Global Top - โกลบอล ท็อป กรุ๊ป จำกัด
“High-Rise Condominium Offering a Luxurious and Convenient Lifestyle“
Grand Solaire Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Bang Lamung, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿5,220,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 29 sqm - 90 sqm
- ฿160,000 / sqm - ฿298,333 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (5)
Listed by

SLR Development Co., Ltd.
“Grand Solaire Pattaya Tallest Luxurious Residential Condo“
Condo District Featured Agents
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 27 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.