12 Commercial Properties for Rent - Partially Furnished in Khlong Song Ton Nun, Lat Krabang, Bangkok
Map View
Suthatcha Rungchiwa
฿100,000 /mo
฿227.27 / sqm
Office 440sq m, Bangkok
Khlong Song Ton Nun, Lat Krabang, Bangkok
440 sqm (floor), 110 sqw (land)
Shophouse
Listed on Apr 23, 2026 (2w ago)
Suthatcha Rungchiwa
฿60,000 /mo
฿250.00 / sqm
Office, Bangkok
Khlong Song Ton Nun, Lat Krabang, Bangkok
240 sqm (floor), 60 sqw (land)
Shophouse
Listed on Apr 22, 2026 (2w ago)
We’ve shown you all the matches
Almost there!
Refining your recommendations.
This may take a few seconds...