The Privacy Parc Taopoon, Bangkok
16 Bangkok - Nonthaburi Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿2,590,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 26 sqm - 26 sqm
- ฿99,615 / sqm
7 min (620 m) from BL10 Tao Poon MRT
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (27m ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Pruksa Real Estate - พฤกษา เรียลเอสเตท จำกัด (มหาชน)
“คอนโดสไตล์ Tropical Modern ยูนิตน้อยมีความเป็นส่วนตัว เพียง 347 ยูนิต“
The Base Ratchada 19, Bangkok
Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok
฿2,490,000 - ฿3,500,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 34 sqm
- ฿108,261 / sqm - ฿152,174 / sqm
19 min (1.58 km) from BL17 Sutthisan MRT
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (7m ago)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“The first showroom will be open for viewing on 15-16 February“
The Base Wongsawang, Bangkok
Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿2,390,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm - 30 sqm
- ฿95,600 / sqm
7 min (560 m) from PP14 Wong Sawang MRT
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (18m ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Located near the MRT, expressway and shopping malls“
Klos Ramintra Fashion, Bangkok
Ram Intra, Khan Na Yao, Khan Na Yao, Bangkok
฿2,390,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 21 sqm - 43 sqm
- ฿113,810 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (32m ago)
Listed by

Frasers Property Thailand
“New condo, next to shopping mall, near the MRT Ram Intra Ring Road“
Origin Place Taopoon Interchange, Bangkok
Krungthep-Nonthaburi 10 Alley, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿2,490,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm - 58 sqm
- ฿99,600 / sqm - ฿142,000 / sqm
5 min (440 m) from BL10 Tao Poon MRT
New Project: 2028
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Origin Vertical
“คอนโด High Rise ห้องเพดานสูง 4.2 เมตร* เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้“
Flexi Suksawad, Bangkok
Suk Sawat Rd, Bangpakok, Rat Burana, Bangkok
฿2,290,000
Starting from2 Beds
1 Bath
- 34 sqm
- ฿67,353 / sqm
5 min (400 m) from PP28 Bang Pakaeo MRT Station
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
Listed by

Sena Development - เสนาดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Let it flow at Flexi Suksawad“
The LIVIN Ramkhamhaeng, Bangkok
Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok
฿2,170,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿93,571 / sqm - ฿108,043 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Risland (Thailand) - ริสแลนด์ (ประเทศไทย) จำกัด
“LIVIN BEYOND BOUNDARY“
Aspire Vibha-Victory, Bangkok
702 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok
฿2,790,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
8 min (670 m) from OR10 Rang Nam MRT Station
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

AP Thailand - เอพี (ไทยแลนด์) จำกัด (มหาชน)
“New condo! Close to Victory Monument Vibhavadi-Rangsi“
Dcondo Calm Ramkhamhaeng 40, Bangkok
Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok
฿2,850,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 46 sqm
- ฿78,696 / sqm - ฿83,824 / sqm
15 min (1.21 km) from YL10 Si Kritha MRT
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Rest your body and mind in a Hideaway space.“
Groove Scape Ladprao-Sutthisan, Bangkok
Soi Lat Phrao 48, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿2,220,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 40 sqm
- ฿96,522 / sqm - ฿108,250 / sqm
5 min (410 m) from YL02 Phawana MRT
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Divine Development Group - ดิวายน์ ดิเวลลอปเมนท์ จำกัด
“Designed with 'Tessellation' concept of dining with a concrete grid“
Modiz Vault Kaset-Sripatum, Bangkok
Soi Phahonyothin 49/1, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok
฿3,000,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 26 sqm
- ฿115,385 / sqm
4 min (300 m) from N15 Bang Bua BTS
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
Listed by

AssetWise - แอสเซท ไวส์ จำกัด
“High Rise condo offers a range of modern and stylish residential units“
The Muve Srinakarin, Bangkok
116 106 Thanon Leab Klong Kled, Nong Bon, Prawet, Bangkok
฿1,760,000 - ฿1,880,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 35 sqm
- ฿76,522 / sqm - ฿88,529 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Muve offers a balanced lifestyle for travel.“
Niche Mono Rama 9, Bangkok
Rama 9 Road Soi 17, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿2,970,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 29 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿102,414 / sqm - ฿102,941 / sqm
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Sena Development - เสนาดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Being Swagg, Being Smart and Cool, Fun life...smart style“
Na Veera Ramintra, Bangkok
Lat Pla Khao Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
฿2,050,000 - ฿2,590,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 22 sqm - 42 sqm
- ฿88,780 / sqm - ฿117,727 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (23h ago)
Listed by

Navarang Asset - ณวรางค์ แอสเซท จำกัด
“Choosing a life in the right way every day at Vira Rama Intra.“
Origin Play Sri Udom Station, Bangkok
Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok
฿2,030,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 30 sqm
- ฿85,357 / sqm - ฿90,400 / sqm
9 min (750 m) from YL16 Si Udom MRT
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (23h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Origin Property - ออริจิ้น พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“The first pet-friendly condo in the Udomsuk area.“
The Stage Made By Me Ratchada-Huaikhwang, Bangkok
Pracha Rat Bamphen 6/1 Alley, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿3,000,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 26 sqm - 52 sqm
- ฿115,385 / sqm - ฿146,512 / sqm
6 min (490 m) from BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (23h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Real Asset Development - เรียลเอสเสท ดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด
“New condo in the heart of Ratchada - Huai Khwang“
Flexi Riverview-Charoennakorn, Bangkok
98 Charoen Nakhon Rd, Dao Khanong, Thon Buri, Bangkok
฿2,280,000 - ฿2,470,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 27 sqm - 53 sqm
- ฿84,444 / sqm - ฿121,032 / sqm
5 min (420 m) from PP27 Dao Khanong MRT Station
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (23h ago)
Listed by

Sena Development - เสนาดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“4.8 miles from BTS Krung Thonburi Station“
Chapter One All Ramintra, Bangkok
Ram Inthra Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
฿3,070,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 24 sqm - 40 sqm
- ฿88,286 / sqm - ฿127,917 / sqm
8 min (680 m) from PK18 Lat Pla Khao MRT
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (23h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Pruksa Real Estate - พฤกษา เรียลเอสเตท จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Only 250 meters to MRT Lat Pla Khao“
Origin Place Bangna, Bangkok
Bang Na-Trat 48 Alley, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok
฿3,000,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 35 sqm
- ฿85,714 / sqm
12 min (1.04 km) from YL17 Si Iam MRT
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (23h ago)
Listed by

Origin Property - ออริจิ้น พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“The new landmark in Bangna“
We’ve shown you all the matches
Almost there!
Refining your recommendations.
This may take a few seconds...
Condo District Featured Agents
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 19 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.