Kiara Reserve Residences, Phuket
59/7 Moo 6, Layan Beach Soi 4, Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket
฿44,500,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
New Project: 2026
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Minor International and Kajima Development
“Kiara Reserve Residences“
The Tales Story One-Bangjo, Phuket
Soi Bang Jo Nobthakheaw, Sri Sunthon, Thalang, Phuket
฿45,000,000
Starting from3 Beds
4 Baths
- 329 sqm - 401 sqm
- ฿136,778 / sqm
New Project: 2027
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (8m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“The First-Ever Pool Villa Collection by Sansiri“
The Chardonnay, Phuket
Rawai, Muang Phuket, Phuket
฿5,580,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 46 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿115,714 / sqm - ฿121,304 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

BOAT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
“Coastal elegance and refined living by choosing The Chardonnay.“
Peylaa Phuket Bang Tao, Phuket
Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket
฿7,200,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 45 sqm - 129 sqm
- ฿160,000 / sqm - ฿168,675 / sqm
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Capstone Asset - แค๊ปสโตน แอสเสท จำกัด
“A World-Class Residence in Phuket — Exactly Like Nothing Else“
SO Origin Kata, Phuket
Karon, Muang Phuket, Phuket
฿4,950,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 30 sqm - 66 sqm
- ฿160,606 / sqm - ฿165,000 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Origin Property - ออริจิ้น พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“A new luxury condominium near Kata Beach“
The City Phuket, Phuket
8-29 Vichitsongkram Rd, Wichit, Muang Phuket, Phuket
฿3,840,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 39 sqm - 76 sqm
- ฿98,462 / sqm - ฿131,667 / sqm
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

World Corporation Public Co. Ltd.
“Your Gateway to Modern Living near Phuket Town“
Crown Estate Dulwich Road, Phuket
Ko Kaeo, Muang Phuket, Phuket
฿9,590,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 178 sqm - 195 sqm
- ฿53,876 / sqm - ฿57,897 / sqm
Built: 2025
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Soken Development Group
“The Art Of British Greenery Living“
The Cube Amaze Srisoonthon, Phuket
46/21 Srisoonthorn Rd, Sri Sunthon, Thalang, Phuket
฿4,270,000
Starting from2 Beds
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 48 sqm
- ฿87,500 / sqm - ฿125,588 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Soken Development Group
“Low-rise resort style condo, 7-storey, comprehensive functions“
Capri Residences Bangtao, Phuket
Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket
฿4,725,000 - ฿5,425,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 35 sqm - 70 sqm
- ฿135,000 / sqm - ฿155,000 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Fantasea plus
“Elevate Your Lifestyle with Luxurious at Capri Residence Bangtao“
Atrium Andaman City, Phuket
Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket
฿7,500,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 36 sqm - 96 sqm
- ฿119,896 / sqm - ฿208,333 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Andaman Riviera Construction Co. Ltd.
“Atrium - Andaman City is located near Bangtao Beach“
VIP Venus Karon, Phuket
Karon, Muang Phuket, Phuket
฿3,480,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 24 sqm - 30 sqm
- ฿145,000 / sqm - ฿147,000 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

VIP Thailand
“Redefining Luxury Living by the Tranquil Shores of Karon Beach“
Andaman Riviera, Phuket
331 Moo2 T.Cherngtalay A, Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket
฿6,565,650
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 300 sqm
- ฿126,250 / sqm - ฿216,000 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Andaman Riviera Construction Co. Ltd.
“The brand new Andaman Riviera in a prestigious Bang Tao area“
Featured Agents
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 30 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.