InterContinental Residences Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hua Hin 71 Alley, Hua Hin, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿47,000,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 158 sqm
- ฿297,468 / sqm
Built: 2022
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (38m ago)
Listed by

Proud Real Estate - พราว เรียล เอสเตท จำกัด
“Ultimate-Class Low-Rise Condominium with Hotel Services by IHG“
BAAN TAVISA Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿9,350,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 231 sqm - 250 sqm
- ฿36,024 / sqm - ฿43,600 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Baan Tavisa Hua Hin
“Luxury pool villa with the high-end quality design.“
SASA Hua Hin : ซาซ่า หัวหิน, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Soi Ao Hua Don 7, Nong Kae, Nong Kae, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿4,200,000 - ฿4,500,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 36 sqm
- ฿116,667 / sqm - ฿125,000 / sqm
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
Listed by

Issara United - ร่วมอิสสระ จำกัด
“The Rhythmic Symphony Of Hua Hin and Echoing Sound Of Pure Happiness.“
VEHHA Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Soi Hua Hin 106, Nong Kae, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿3,900,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 28 sqm - 147 sqm
- ฿123,714 / sqm - ฿176,190 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (5)
Listed by

Proud Real Estate - พราว เรียล เอสเตท จำกัด
“Move-in Ready Condominium – The Tallest in the Heart of Hua Hin“
Botanica Luxury Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Nong Kae, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿23,800,000 - ฿26,372,000
4 Beds
4 Baths
- 260 sqm - 273 sqm
- ฿91,538 / sqm - ฿108,271 / sqm
Built: 2025
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Botanica Luxury Phuket - โบทานิก้า ลัคชัวรี่ ภูเก็ต จำกัด
“A Paradise Beyond Imagination“
My Resort Hua Hin : มายรีสอร์ท หัวหิน, Prachuap Khiri Khan
ถนนตะเกียบ, Nong Kae, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿5,734,600
Starting from2 Beds
2 Baths
- 86 sqm - 94 sqm
- ฿66,681 / sqm
Built: 2016
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (16h ago)
Listed by

Ever Land - เอเวอร์แลนด์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Condo in Khao Takiab area, spacious and ready to move-in“
The Clouds Hua Hin 3, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿10,300,000
Starting from2 Beds
3 Baths
- 244 sqm - 305 sqm
- ฿3,934 / sqm - ฿42,213 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Villa
Leasehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

The Clouds Co. Ltd.
“A comfortable and luxurious living space“
WABI SABI Onsen Villa Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hua Hin, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿13,900,000
Starting from5 Beds
5 Baths
- 275 sqm - 352 sqm
- ฿45,170 / sqm - ฿50,545 / sqm
Built: 2024
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

WABISABI VILLA HUA HIN CO., LTD.
“Beauty from simplicity and transience in nature is eternally timeless.“
Avatar Manor Villa, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿3,590,000
Starting from2 Beds
2 Baths
- 97 sqm - 307 sqm
- ฿27,960 / sqm - ฿48,827 / sqm
Built: 2024
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Avatar Manor Villa
“A luxurious villa located in the Smart Villa Project in Hua Hin.“
The Clouds Hua Hin 2, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿26,000,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 369 sqm - 369 sqm
- ฿70,461 / sqm - ฿70,461 / sqm
Built: 2025
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

The Clouds Co. Ltd.
“A paradisiacal haven amidst nature's serenity“
Bliss Homes, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Thap Tai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿14,900,000
Starting from3 Beds
5 Baths
- 192 sqm - 320 sqm
- ฿55,938 / sqm - ฿77,604 / sqm
Built: 2025
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

BLISS HOMES CO., LTD.
“Oversized exclusive luxury resort style villas with a unique elegant“
Panorama Black Mountain Pool Villas, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿6,500,000 - ฿6,800,000
2 Beds
3 Baths
- 203 sqm - 211 sqm
- ฿32,020 / sqm - ฿36,493 / sqm
Built: 2025
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

The Nine Development Co., Ltd.,
“A resort villa with mountainous and natural views“
The Barai Pool Villas, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Nong Hieng Road, Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿15,900,000
Starting from3 Beds
4 Baths
- 355 sqm - 412 sqm
- ฿41,019 / sqm - ฿44,789 / sqm
Built: 2025
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

The Nine Development Co., Ltd.,
“Modern Pool Villas next to Black Mountain Golf Course in Hua Hin.“
Nice Breeze 8, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hua Hin, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿5,970,000
Starting from2 Beds
2 Baths
- 280 sqm - 400 sqm
- ฿19,925 / sqm - ฿21,321 / sqm
Built: 2024
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Nice Beach Co. Ltd.
“Private pool villa to suit different lifestyle requirements.“
La Vallee Village Town 2, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿2,542,000
Starting from2 Beds
2 Baths
- 88 sqm - 196 sqm
- ฿14,592 / sqm - ฿29,529 / sqm
Built: 2024
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

LHM Property Group
“An exquisite residential development situated in Hin Lek Fai“
Sasara Hua Hin : ศศรา หัวหิน, Prachuap Khiri Khan
138-2 138/2 ซอยอ่าวหัวดอน 5, Nong Kae, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿8,800,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 37 sqm - 155 sqm
- ฿65,359 / sqm - ฿309,032 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (9)
Listed by

Charn Issara Development - ชาญอิสสระ ดีเวล็อปเมนท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Enjoys a prime location on a rare beachfront plot“
Hillside Hamlet 9, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Thap Tai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿16,773,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 390 sqm - 437 sqm
- ฿36,522 / sqm - ฿43,008 / sqm
Built: 2023
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Phanphim Developments co.,ltd.
“Located closeby Hua Hin Beach and Hua Hin Banyan Golf Course.“
Featured Agents
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 35 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.