The Privacy Parc Taopoon, Bangkok
16 Bangkok - Nonthaburi Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿2,590,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 26 sqm - 26 sqm
- ฿99,615 / sqm
7 min (620 m) from BL10 Tao Poon MRT
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (27m ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Pruksa Real Estate - พฤกษา เรียลเอสเตท จำกัด (มหาชน)
“คอนโดสไตล์ Tropical Modern ยูนิตน้อยมีความเป็นส่วนตัว เพียง 347 ยูนิต“
The Base Ratchada 19, Bangkok
Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok
฿2,490,000 - ฿3,500,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 34 sqm
- ฿108,261 / sqm - ฿152,174 / sqm
19 min (1.58 km) from BL17 Sutthisan MRT
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (7m ago)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“The first showroom will be open for viewing on 15-16 February“
The Base Wongsawang, Bangkok
Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿2,390,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm - 30 sqm
- ฿95,600 / sqm
7 min (560 m) from PP14 Wong Sawang MRT
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (18m ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Located near the MRT, expressway and shopping malls“
Klos Ramintra Fashion, Bangkok
Ram Intra, Khan Na Yao, Khan Na Yao, Bangkok
฿2,390,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 21 sqm - 43 sqm
- ฿113,810 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (32m ago)
Listed by

Frasers Property Thailand
“New condo, next to shopping mall, near the MRT Ram Intra Ring Road“
Copacabana Coral Reef, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
385-16 Moo 12, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿2,930,000 - ฿3,310,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 32 sqm - 167 sqm
- ฿91,562 / sqm - ฿160,548 / sqm
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (7)
Listed by

Copacabana Jomtien Co.,Ltd
“Where the beach life never ends“
Origin Plug & Play Srinakarin, Samut Prakan
Srinakarin Road, Samrong Nua, Muang Samut Prakarn, Samut Prakan
฿3,190,000 - ฿3,230,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 22 sqm - 37 sqm
- ฿58,333 / sqm - ฿146,818 / sqm
10 min (850 m) from YL20 Si Dan MRT
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Origin Property - ออริจิ้น พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“High Rise Condo the first Duo Space high ceiling on Srinakarin Rd.“
Origin Place Taopoon Interchange, Bangkok
Krungthep-Nonthaburi 10 Alley, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿2,490,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm - 58 sqm
- ฿99,600 / sqm - ฿142,000 / sqm
5 min (440 m) from BL10 Tao Poon MRT
New Project: 2028
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Origin Vertical
“คอนโด High Rise ห้องเพดานสูง 4.2 เมตร* เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้“
Origin Plug & Play Sai Luat Station : ออริจิ้น ปลั๊ก แอนด์ เพลย์ สายลวด สเตชั่น, Samut Prakan
ถ.สายลวด, Pak Nam, Muang Samut Prakarn, Samut Prakan
฿2,190,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 22 sqm - 34 sqm
- ฿86,765 / sqm - ฿99,545 / sqm
1 min (50 m) from E22 Sai Luat BTS
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Origin Property - ออริจิ้น พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“New High ceiling of 4.2 m., Feel Like Home“
CHER Sathorn-Suksawat, Bangkok
Pracha Uthit 17 Alley, Rat Burana, Rat Burana, Bangkok
฿3,000,000
Starting from2 Beds
2 Baths
- 98 sqm - 156 sqm
- ฿30,612 / sqm - ฿44,872 / sqm
Built: 2024
Townhouse
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Peace and Living Public Company Limited - พีซแอนด์ลีฟวิ่ง จำกัด (มหาชน)
“พรีเมียมทาวน์โฮม และบ้านแฝดโครงการใหม่ เพียง 2 นาทีถึงทางด่วน“
The EXPANDIO Klong 6 Thanyaburi, Pathum Thani
Khlong Hok, Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani
฿2,500,000
Starting from4 Beds
3 Baths
- 168 sqm - 372 sqm
- ฿14,535 / sqm - ฿23,343 / sqm
Townhouse
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by
Thawanta Property - ธาวันตา พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด
“The Expandio Klong6 Thanyaburi: ดิ เอ็กซ์แปนดิโอ คลอง 6 ธัญบุรี“
The Origin Sukhumvit-Praksa : ดิ ออริจิ้น สุขุมวิท-แพรกษา, Samut Prakan
Phraek Sa Road, Tai Ban Mai, Muang Samut Prakarn, Samut Prakan
฿1,490,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
- 24 sqm - 25 sqm
- ฿59,600 / sqm - ฿62,083 / sqm
14 min (1.19 km) from E21 Phraek Sa BTS
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Origin Property - ออริจิ้น พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“คอนโดใหม่พร้อมอยู่ใกล้BTSแพรกษาใกล้Robinsonสมุทรปราการ“
The Empire Tower Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Soi Boonkanjanaram 8, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿2,990,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 24 sqm
- ฿124,583 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
Listed by

Matrix Development - แมทริกซ์ ดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ แอนด์ เรียลเอสเตท จำกัด
“Luxury Condominium Complex“
Flexi Suksawad, Bangkok
Suk Sawat Rd, Bangpakok, Rat Burana, Bangkok
฿2,290,000
Starting from2 Beds
1 Bath
- 34 sqm
- ฿67,353 / sqm
5 min (400 m) from PP28 Bang Pakaeo MRT Station
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
Listed by

Sena Development - เสนาดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Let it flow at Flexi Suksawad“
Flexi Mega Space Bangna, Samut Prakan
Debaratna Rd, Bang Kaeo, Bang Plee, Samut Prakan
฿2,540,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm - 50 sqm
- ฿100,000 / sqm - ฿105,429 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Sena Development - เสนาดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“More Space, More Function, More Flexibility at Flexi mega Space Bangna“
The LIVIN Ramkhamhaeng, Bangkok
Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok
฿2,170,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿93,571 / sqm - ฿108,043 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Risland (Thailand) - ริสแลนด์ (ประเทศไทย) จำกัด
“LIVIN BEYOND BOUNDARY“
Aspire Vibha-Victory, Bangkok
702 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok
฿2,790,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
8 min (670 m) from OR10 Rang Nam MRT Station
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

AP Thailand - เอพี (ไทยแลนด์) จำกัด (มหาชน)
“New condo! Close to Victory Monument Vibhavadi-Rangsi“
CHER Vibhavadi Rangsit, Pathum Thani
Bang Phun, Muang Pathum Thani, Pathum Thani
฿2,390,000 - ฿3,000,000
2 Beds
2 Baths
- 91 sqm - 113 sqm
- ฿21,150 / sqm - ฿32,967 / sqm
Built: 2024
Townhouse
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (5h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Peace and Living - พีซแอนด์ลีฟวิ่ง จำกัด (มหาชน)
“พรีเมียมทาวน์โฮมใหม่ ติดถนนใหญ่ ใกล้ฟิวเจอร์ฯ และทางด่วน“
The Thamm Bangna-Theparak, Samut Prakan
198 Prachathon Road, Bangphli Yai, Bang Plee, Samut Prakan
฿2,090,000 - ฿3,000,000
3 Beds
2 Baths
- 113 sqm - 143 sqm
- ฿18,496 / sqm - ฿38,392 / sqm
New Project: 2028
Townhouse
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by
Verified
Initial Estate
“บ้านแฝดและทาวน์โฮม สไตล์ชอร์ดิชท์ ฟังก์ชันครบครัน พร้อมส่วนกลางขนาดใหญ“
Dcondo Calm Ramkhamhaeng 40, Bangkok
Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok
฿2,850,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 46 sqm
- ฿78,696 / sqm - ฿83,824 / sqm
15 min (1.21 km) from YL10 Si Kritha MRT
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Rest your body and mind in a Hideaway space.“
Featured Agents
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 50 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.