Villa
Layan Residence Pattaya
Property details
Residential Listings
Sale price starting from
฿ 10,586,800Rental price starting from
฿ 35,000Building details
| Building | # Floors | # Units |
|---|---|---|
Building @ Layan Residence Pattaya | N/A | 15 |
Customer reviews
Based on 0 reviews
FAQs
Selling prices in Layan Residence Pattaya start from ฿ 10,586,800.
The current PSM range in Layan Residence Pattaya start from ฿ 44,112.
Rental prices in Layan Residence Pattaya start from ฿ 35,000.
Layan Residence Pattaya is located at Toongklom-Talman 18, Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Residential Listings
Sale price starting from
฿ 10,586,800Rental price starting from
฿ 35,000Residential Listings






