Apartment

Emerald Bay View

84310, Surat Thani


photo

Photos

map

Map View


Property details

buildings-o

Apartment

calendar-time-o

Freehold Tenure

calendar-check-o

Completion in 2024

lift-o

3 floors

dollar-o

฿ 56,190 PSM

Residential Listings

Sale price starting from

฿ 5,900,000

Rental price starting from

-

Discover Emerald Bay View

Emerald Bay View is a condo and apartment project located in Maret, Surat Thani and was completed in Jan 2024. It has 53 units across 3 floors and was developed by Premium Construction Co., Ltd., who is also behind Ruby Residence

Common facilities

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

aircon-o

Aircon Facilities

parking-o

Car Park


Building details

Building# Floors# Units
Building 1
3
N/A




Customer reviews

0.0 out of 5

Based on 0 reviews



FAQs

Selling prices in Emerald Bay View start from ฿ 5,900,000.
The current PSM range in Emerald Bay View start from ฿ 56,190.
Emerald Bay View has 3 floors.
Emerald Bay View is located at Surat Thani.
Residential Listings

Sale price starting from

฿ 5,900,000

Rental price starting from

-
Residential Listings