Kiara Reserve Residences, Phuket
59/7 Moo 6, Layan Beach Soi 4, Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket
฿44,500,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
New Project: 2026
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Minor International and Kajima Development
“Kiara Reserve Residences“
Skypark Celeste Laguna, Phuket
Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket
฿5,430,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 29 sqm - 60 sqm
- ฿187,241 / sqm - ฿225,333 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Leasehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (36m ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Laguna Resorts and Hotels - ลากูน่า รีสอร์ท แอนด์ โฮเท็ล จำกัด (มหาชน)
“A new condominium that embodies the essence of luxury living.“
MGallery Residences, MontAzure Lakeside, Phuket
Kammala, Kathu, Phuket
฿9,980,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 47 sqm - 73 sqm
- ฿210,959 / sqm - ฿216,667 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (38m ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

MontAzure - มอนท์เอซัวร์
“Montazure Lakeside is the remarkable resort condominium-style“
Sea Heaven Phase 2, Phuket
Sa Khu, Thalang, Phuket
฿6,230,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 37 sqm - 79 sqm
- ฿159,747 / sqm - ฿194,595 / sqm
Built: 2023
Condo
Leasehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (44m ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Bestart Heaven Co.,Ltd.
“Sea Heaven is a new mixed-use landmark project in serene Naithon area.“
The One Naiharn, Phuket
Rawai, Muang Phuket, Phuket
฿2,870,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 27 sqm - 70 sqm
- ฿106,296 / sqm - ฿164,400 / sqm
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (50m ago)
More unit types (5)
Listed by

The One Phuket Co., Ltd.
“The One Naiharn in a peaceful location, near nai harn beach.“
Botanica Hythe Condominium, Phuket
Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket
฿10,800,000 - ฿12,150,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 60 sqm - 714 sqm
- ฿136,964 / sqm - ฿219,375 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Botanica Luxury Phuket - โบทานิก้า ลัคชัวรี่ ภูเก็ต จำกัด
“Where Luxury Meets Tranquility“
The Standard Residences Phuket Bangtao, Phuket
Pasak-Koktanod Road, Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket
฿11,710,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 75 sqm - 313 sqm
- ฿156,133 / sqm - ฿203,787 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

CG Capital Advisory Ltd.
“Experience luxury living at our branded residences resort condo.“
The Tales Story One-Bangjo, Phuket
Soi Bang Jo Nobthakheaw, Sri Sunthon, Thalang, Phuket
฿45,000,000
Starting from3 Beds
4 Baths
- 329 sqm - 401 sqm
- ฿136,778 / sqm
New Project: 2027
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“The First-Ever Pool Villa Collection by Sansiri“
The Chardonnay, Phuket
Rawai, Muang Phuket, Phuket
฿5,580,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 46 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿115,714 / sqm - ฿121,304 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

BOAT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
“Coastal elegance and refined living by choosing The Chardonnay.“
Peylaa Phuket Bang Tao, Phuket
Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket
฿7,200,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 45 sqm - 129 sqm
- ฿160,000 / sqm - ฿168,675 / sqm
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Capstone Asset - แค๊ปสโตน แอสเสท จำกัด
“A World-Class Residence in Phuket — Exactly Like Nothing Else“
Featured Agents
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 30 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.