ขายโรงงานพร้อมใช้งาน “เขตสีม่วง” ติดนิคมฯ บางปู – แพรกษา สมุทรปราการ, Samut Prakan
Phraeksa, Muang Samut Prakarn, Samut Prakan
฿11,500,000
Baht340
sqm (floor)
฿ 33,824
/ sqm (floor)
About this property
Factory for Sale Ready to Use in True Purple Zone
Next to Bangpoo – Phraeksa Industrial Estates, Samut Prakan
Perfect for business owners who want to start immediately
Eligible for Ror. Ngor. 4 (Factory License) for all types of industries
Near Bangpoo Industrial Estate, convenient access, suitable for 10-wheel trucks
Comes with worker accommodation + fully furnished office
Land Area: 148 sq.wah | Usable Area: 340 sq.m.
Warehouse space: 262 sq.m.
Office space: 78 sq.m.
3 worker rooms
3-phase electricity / electric roller shutter
Floor loading capacity: 2 tons/sq.m.
Factory License (Ror. Ngor. 4) can be obtained for any business
Strong structure, only 5 years
Ideal for production, storage, online business, or mini factory
FREE! Office furniture + Air conditioner + Full loan application service
Price : 11.5 MB
Prime Location:
5 km from Srinakarin Road
1.5 km from Phraeksa Road
7 km from Thepharak Road
Close to expressway, Bangpoo & Phraeksa industrial estates
Contact / Schedule a viewing:
#FactoryForSaleSamutPrakan #PhraeksaFactory #TruePurpleZone #ReadyToUseFactory #RorNgor4 #FactoryNearIndustrialEstate #MiniFactoryForSale
Perfect for business owners who want to start immediately
Comes with worker accommodation + fully furnished office
Land Area: 148 sq.wah | Usable Area: 340 sq.m.
Warehouse space: 262 sq.m.
Office space: 78 sq.m.
3 worker rooms
3-phase electricity / electric roller shutter
Floor loading capacity: 2 tons/sq.m.
Strong structure, only 5 years
Price : 11.5 MB
Prime Location:
5 km from Srinakarin Road
1.5 km from Phraeksa Road
7 km from Thepharak Road
Close to expressway, Bangpoo & Phraeksa industrial estates
Contact / Schedule a viewing:
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Recommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at ขายโรงงานพร้อมใช้งาน “เขตสีม่วง” ติดนิคมฯ บางปู – แพรกษา สมุทรปราการ is ฿11,500,000.
Current PSM at ขายโรงงานพร้อมใช้งาน “เขตสีม่วง” ติดนิคมฯ บางปู – แพรกษา สมุทรปราการ is about ฿33,824 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 33,939 / mo.
ขายโรงงานพร้อมใช้งาน “เขตสีม่วง” ติดนิคมฯ บางปู – แพรกษา สมุทรปราการ is located at Phraeksa, Muang Samut Prakarn, Samut Prakan Phraeksa Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakan.
Floor size of this unit at ขายโรงงานพร้อมใช้งาน “เขตสีม่วง” ติดนิคมฯ บางปู – แพรกษา สมุทรปราการ is 340 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Phraeksa
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Sale