ที่ดิน 631 ตร.วา. ติดถนนเจริญกรุง, Bangkok

Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

฿480,000,000

Baht

sqw

1 rai 2 ngaan 31

sqw

auto-size-o

฿ 190,174

/ sqm

410 m (5 mins) from S6 Saphan Taksin BTS

800 m (10 mins) from G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS

calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500313446
asterisk-o
2,524 sqm / 1 rai 2 ngaan 31 sqw land area
auto-size-o
฿190,174 / sqm (land)

About this property

ที่ดิน 631 ตร.วา. ติดถนนเจริญกรุง (ขาย) PALM896

Land 631 Sq.wah Charoen Krung Road
ที่ดิน 631 ตร.วา. ติดถนนเจริญกรุง
(FOR SALE)
PALM896

Details:
- ที่ดิน 631 ตร.ว.
- ใกล้ BTS กรุงธนบุรี

Price:
480,000,000 บาท (ค่าโอน 50/50)

บริการสินเชื่อฟรี! เลือกได้ทุกธนาคาร
ดอกเบี้ยพิเศษ วงเงินสูงสุด 90-100%

______________________

HOME - REAL ESTATE SERVICES
Call: 0*****
LINE: @homethailand

* ที่ปรึกษามืออาชีพ ประสบการณ์มากกว่า 6 ปี

Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at ที่ดิน 631 ตร.วา. ติดถนนเจริญกรุง is ฿480,000,000.
Current PSM at ที่ดิน 631 ตร.วา. ติดถนนเจริญกรุง is about ฿190,174 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 1,416,589 / mo.
ที่ดิน 631 ตร.วา. ติดถนนเจริญกรุง is located at Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok Khlong Ton Sai Khlong San Bangkok.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy