บางปะกง, Chachoengsao

Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao

฿719,460 /mo

Baht

sqm

3,997

calendar-time-o
Listed on 9 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500199037
ruler-o
3,997 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿180.00 / sqm (floor)

About this property

ให้เช่าโกดัง/คลังสินค้าพื้นที่ขนาด 3,997 ตร.ม. FREE ZONE บางปะกง ฉะเชิ

Warehouse/Storage space for rent, 3997 sq.m., FREE ZONE, Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao.
CODE: PP1-W 1*****
____________________
Details

Tax-free zone
Unit FZ1/4, 3,997 sq.m.
Load capacity 3 tons
Interior height 10 meters

Unit FZ1/5, 3,997 sq.m.
Load capacity 3 tons
Interior height 10 meters
Dock loading available
Easy access for large vehicles
Electricity and water supply readily available.

Location: Bang Pakong Subdistrict, Bang Pakong District, Chachoengsao Province.

Rental Conditions:
Rental price: 719,460 THB/month (180 THB per sq.m.)
Minimum contract: 3 years. Security deposit: 3 months' rent. Advance rent: 1 month.
____________________

PP Property Services Co., Ltd.

________________________
Services include: Property sourcing and purchase, property sales and rentals, real estate, factories, and all types of real estate investment.
Consultation and loan arrangement services also available.
Contact/Inquiries
Contact: 0***** (Admin)
0***** (Khun Tu)
Line ID*******
Email: p*****@*****
www.h*****
_________________________
#WarehouseForSale #WarehouseForRent #WarehouseForSaleInIndustrialEstate
#SmallFactoryForSale #FactoryForRentOfAllSizes
Common facilities
parking-o

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at บางปะกง is about ฿719,460 /mo.
The current rental PSM at บางปะกง is about ฿180.00 / sqm.
บางปะกง is located at Bang Pakong, Chachoengsao Bang Pakong Bang Pakong Chachoengsao.
Floor size of this unit at บางปะกง is 3,997 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy