บ้านร่มเย็น, Rayong

Nikhom Pattana, Rayong

฿990,000

Baht

Beds

2

Beds

Bath

1

Bath

sqw (land)

22

sqw (land)

auto-size-o

฿ 11,512

calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60019387
ruler-o
86 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
86 sqm / 22 sqw land area
auto-size-o
฿11,512 / sqm (floor)

About this property

ใกล้นิคมอุตสาหกรรม

CIMB 0586 : บ้านร่มเย็น
โครงการตั้งอยู่บนทำเลคุณภาพดี อยู่ท่ามกลางธรรมชาติอันร่มรื่นและสวยงามใจกลางย่านนิคมพัฒนา เหมาะสำหรับเป็นที่พักอาศัยและประกอบธุรกิจ
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at บ้านร่มเย็น is ฿990,000.
Current PSM at บ้านร่มเย็น is about ฿11,512 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 2,921 / mo.
บ้านร่มเย็น is located at Nikhom Pattana, Rayong Nikhom Pattana Nikhom Pattana Rayong.
Floor size of this unit at บ้านร่มเย็น is 86 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy