บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โฮมโปรสันทราย เพียง 10 นาที ค่าเช่า 29,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ : No.11H649, Chiang Mai

San Sai Luang, San Sai, Chiang Mai

฿29,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqw (land)

28

calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500321759
ruler-o
150 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
112 sqm / 28 sqw land area

About this property

ไม่ไกลจากโลตัสรวมโชค

A house for rent near HomePro Sansai, Chiang Mai
Rental Price: 29,000 THB / month
Property ID: No.11H649

Beautiful 2-storey located in Sansai area,
only 10 minutes to HomePro Sansai, ideal for families or expatriates.

House Details
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms

Land size: 28 Sq.w. | 150 Sq.m.

Nearby Places
– Lotus Ruamchok
– Meechok Plaza
– CentralFestival Chiang Mai

Fully Furnished
-Air conditioner 4
-Hot shower 2
-Bed 3
-Wardrobe 3
-Loungeset 1
-Dining table 1
-Television 1
-Refrigerator 1
-Washing machine 1

Rental Conditions
Minimum 1-year contract
1 month advance + 2 months deposit

Contact for more information / Viewing
Ing : 0*****
Be : 0*****
Gun : 0*****
Line*******
www.h*****

#บ้านเช่าเชียงใหม่ #HouseForRentChiangMai

Covered car park

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โฮมโปรสันทราย เพียง 10 นาที ค่าเช่า 29,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ : No.11H649 is about ฿29,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โฮมโปรสันทราย เพียง 10 นาที ค่าเช่า 29,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ : No.11H649 is about ฿258.93 / sqm.
บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โฮมโปรสันทราย เพียง 10 นาที ค่าเช่า 29,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ : No.11H649 is located at San Sai Luang, San Sai, Chiang Mai San Sai Luang San Sai Chiang Mai.
Floor size of this unit at บ้านให้เช่า – ใกล้โฮมโปรสันทราย เพียง 10 นาที ค่าเช่า 29,000 บาท / เดือน รหัสทรัพย์ : No.11H649 is 150 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy