พื้นที่ให้เช่า พระราม 4 ปทุมวัน : Space for rent, Rama IV Road, Pathumwan., Bangkok
Maha Phrutharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok
฿69,550 /mo
Baht107
sqm
740 m (9 mins) from BL27 Sam Yan MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
Space for rent, Rama 4 Road, Pathumwan.
For more details contract
0***** (k.Toh) 10 am - 8 pm (english)
or chat by line official account ID : @overcloud ( have @ too)
find more space :) please feel free let us help you
property details
✦ Parking building project with retail space and 74 apartments.
✦ 600 meters from Samyan Midtown.
✦ 700 meters from Samyan MRT station.
✦ 950 meters from Chulalongkorn University.
✦ 1.2 km from Banthad Thong Road.
✦ 130 parking spaces.
✦ Suitable for restaurants, cafes, rooftop bars, clinics, convenience stores, nail salons, beauty salons, yoga studios, tutoring centers. And other interested businesses:
✦ Retail space for rent is located on the 1st, 6th, and 7th floors.
✦ 1st Floor Rental Space:
7.7 meters wide, 13.8 meters deep (107 sq m per unit)
✦ 5 units available at 650 THB/sq m.
✦ 6th Floor Rental Space:
1 unit approximately 800 sq m, priced at 550 THB/sq m.
✦ 7th Floor Rental Space: 550 THB/sq m.
✦ Leftmost unit (next to the restroom): 182 sq m.
✦ Middle 2 units: 102 sq m each.
✦ Rightmost unit (near the elevator lobby): 109 sq m.
✦ Condition: 3 month deposit + 1 month advance
✦ At least a 3-year contract
0***** (k.Toh) 10 am - 8 pm (english)
find more space :) please feel free let us help you
property details
✦ 600 meters from Samyan Midtown.
✦ 700 meters from Samyan MRT station.
✦ 950 meters from Chulalongkorn University.
✦ 1.2 km from Banthad Thong Road.
✦ 130 parking spaces.
✦ 1st Floor Rental Space:
7.7 meters wide, 13.8 meters deep (107 sq m per unit)
✦ 5 units available at 650 THB/sq m.
✦ 6th Floor Rental Space:
1 unit approximately 800 sq m, priced at 550 THB/sq m.
✦ 7th Floor Rental Space: 550 THB/sq m.
✦ Leftmost unit (next to the restroom): 182 sq m.
✦ Middle 2 units: 102 sq m each.
✦ Rightmost unit (near the elevator lobby): 109 sq m.
✦ Condition: 3 month deposit + 1 month advance
✦ At least a 3-year contract
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at พื้นที่ให้เช่า พระราม 4 ปทุมวัน : Space for rent, Rama IV Road, Pathumwan. is about ฿69,550 /mo.
The current rental PSM at พื้นที่ให้เช่า พระราม 4 ปทุมวัน : Space for rent, Rama IV Road, Pathumwan. is about ฿650.00 / sqm.
พื้นที่ให้เช่า พระราม 4 ปทุมวัน : Space for rent, Rama IV Road, Pathumwan. is located at Maha Phrutharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok Maha Phrutharam Bang Rak Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at พื้นที่ให้เช่า พระราม 4 ปทุมวัน : Space for rent, Rama IV Road, Pathumwan. is 107 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Maha Phrutharam
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Retail Space For Rent