โกดังใหม่ stand alone หนองจอก, Bangkok
Nong Chok, Bangkok
฿55,000 /mo
Baht850
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
ให้เช่าโกดังใหม่ แบบ stand alone หนองจอก ขนาด 850 ตร.ม.
ให้เช่าโกดังใหม่ แบบ stand alone หนองจอก ขนาด 850 ตร.ม.
มีพื้นที่จอดรถด้านหน้า
ไฟฟ้า 3 เฟส 30/100 A รองรับการชาร์ตรถไฟฟ้า
มีกำแพงล้อมรอบทั้งหลัง
- รถ 6 ล้อ รถเทรลเลอร์ เข้า-ออกได้ เหมาะกับ
• ไทวัสดุหนองจอก
ค่าเช่า 55000 บาท/เดือน
ค่าน้ำ ค่าไฟ จ่ายตามหลวง
เงินประกัน 3 เดือน ล่วงหน้า 1เดือน
出租全新独栋仓库|曼谷农卓区(Nong Chok)
面积 850 平方米
仓库前方可停车
三相电 30/100A,支持电动车充电
四周围墙环绕,独立性高
6轮货车、拖挂车可自由进出
* Thai Watsadu Nong Chok
租金:55,000 泰铢/月
水电费:按政府收费标准另计
มีพื้นที่จอดรถด้านหน้า
ไฟฟ้า 3 เฟส 30/100 A รองรับการชาร์ตรถไฟฟ้า
มีกำแพงล้อมรอบทั้งหลัง
- รถ 6 ล้อ รถเทรลเลอร์ เข้า-ออกได้ เหมาะกับ
• ไทวัสดุหนองจอก
ค่าเช่า 55000 บาท/เดือน
ค่าน้ำ ค่าไฟ จ่ายตามหลวง
เงินประกัน 3 เดือน ล่วงหน้า 1เดือน
出租全新独栋仓库|曼谷农卓区(Nong Chok)
面积 850 平方米
仓库前方可停车
三相电 30/100A,支持电动车充电
四周围墙环绕,独立性高
6轮货车、拖挂车可自由进出
* Thai Watsadu Nong Chok
租金:55,000 泰铢/月
水电费:按政府收费标准另计
Amenities
>15m core-to-window
450 lux lighting
Air-conditioning
Av equipment
Common facilities
24 hours security
Adult fitness stations
Adventure park
Aerobic pool
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at โกดังใหม่ stand alone หนองจอก is about ฿55,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at โกดังใหม่ stand alone หนองจอก is about ฿64.71 / sqm.
โกดังใหม่ stand alone หนองจอก is located at Nong Chok, Bangkok Nong Chok Nong Chok Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at โกดังใหม่ stand alone หนองจอก is 850 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Nong Chok
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Rent