ให้เช่าคลังสินค้า/ศูนย์กระจายสินค้าขนาด 8,803 ตรม. กรอกสมบูรณ์ ปราจีนบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-21326), Prachin Buri
Krok Som Bun, Sri Maha Pho, Prachin Buri
฿1,276,435 /mo
Baht8,803
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Warehouse/Distribution Center for Rent, 8,803 sq.m,Krok Samrong
Warehouse/Distribution Center for Rent, 8,803 sq.m., Krok Samrong, Prachinburi (Property Code TW4-21326)
Details:
- Size: 8,803 sq.m.
- Office with air conditioning and restrooms.
- Ceiling height: 8-10 meters.
- Raised floor warehouse with dock levelers and loading bays.
- Multiple loading doors sufficient for a distribution center.
- Roads surrounding the warehouse within the project, LED lighting, and double-layer ventilation.
- CCTV cameras throughout the project, 24-hour security.
- Electricity: 8 THB per unit (excluding VAT)
- Water: 20 THB per unit (excluding VAT)
- Fire extinguishers available.
- Ready for use July 2026.
- Steel Fiber reinforced concrete flooring, high strength, flexibility, and load-bearing capacity.
- Ample parking space for trucks, tractor-trailers, and container trucks.
- Translucent roof panels for energy saving during the day.
- Bird netting installed.
Nearby Amenities
- Good location, convenient, complete utilities
- CJ Supermarket, 7-Eleven
- Near Lotus Sri Maha Phot, Big C Sri Maha Phot, 304 Plaza Market
- Near Kasemrad Prachinburi Hospital
Rental Conditions
- Minimum 3-year contract
- 3-month security deposit
- 1-month advance payment
- Rent is only 1,276,435 baht per month (145 baht/sq.m.)
---------------------------------
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
-----------------------
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง(中文)
Line ID*******
Line ID*******
www.h*****
Wechat : ThaimingHome
E-mail : t*****@*****
-----------------------
Details:
- Size: 8,803 sq.m.
- Office with air conditioning and restrooms.
- Ceiling height: 8-10 meters.
- CCTV cameras throughout the project, 24-hour security.
- Electricity: 8 THB per unit (excluding VAT)
- Water: 20 THB per unit (excluding VAT)
- Fire extinguishers available.
- Ready for use July 2026.
- Translucent roof panels for energy saving during the day.
- Bird netting installed.
Nearby Amenities
- Good location, convenient, complete utilities
- CJ Supermarket, 7-Eleven
- Near Kasemrad Prachinburi Hospital
Rental Conditions
- Minimum 3-year contract
- 3-month security deposit
- 1-month advance payment
- Rent is only 1,276,435 baht per month (145 baht/sq.m.)
---------------------------------
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
-----------------------
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง(中文)
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ให้เช่าคลังสินค้า/ศูนย์กระจายสินค้าขนาด 8,803 ตรม. กรอกสมบูรณ์ ปราจีนบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-21326) is about ฿1,276,435 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ให้เช่าคลังสินค้า/ศูนย์กระจายสินค้าขนาด 8,803 ตรม. กรอกสมบูรณ์ ปราจีนบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-21326) is about ฿145.00 / sqm.
ให้เช่าคลังสินค้า/ศูนย์กระจายสินค้าขนาด 8,803 ตรม. กรอกสมบูรณ์ ปราจีนบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-21326) is located at Krok Som Bun, Sri Maha Pho, Prachin Buri Krok Som Bun Sri Maha Pho Prachin Buri.
Floor size of this unit at ให้เช่าคลังสินค้า/ศูนย์กระจายสินค้าขนาด 8,803 ตรม. กรอกสมบูรณ์ ปราจีนบุรี(รหัสทรัพย์TW4-21326) is 8,803 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Krok Som Bun
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Rent