ให้เช่าโกดัง พร้อม โฮมออฟฟิศ พุทธมณฑลสาย4 สามพราน นครปฐม (TW8-17526), Nakhon Pathom
Krathum Lom, Sam Phran, Nakhon Pathom
฿42,500 /mo
Baht400
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Warehouse and Home Office for Rent, Phutthamonthon Sai 4,Nakhon Pathom
Warehouse and Home Office for Rent, Phutthamonthon Sai 4, Sam Phran, Nakhon Pathom (TW8-17526)
Details
- Total area: 400 sq m
- Warehouse area: 220 sq m
- Office area: 120 sq m
- Parking area: 60 sq m
Nearby Places
- Wat Ploen Phet
- Vichaiyavej International Hospital, Om Noi
Conditions
- Rent: 42,500 THB/month
- Rent excludes common area fees (3,500 THB/month) and fire insurance (5,000 THB/year). Common area fees include central lighting, garbage collection (1 bin/week), night shift security guard, and land and building tax.
- Security deposit: 2 months' rent, Advance payment: 1 month's rent
- Lease term: 3 years
- Electricity and water bills are paid according to actual usage at the Provincial Electricity Authority.
________________________
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด
Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
_________________________
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง
Line ID*******
Line ID*******
www.h*****
Wechat : ThaimingHome
E-mail : t*****@*****
_________________________
Details
- Total area: 400 sq m
- Warehouse area: 220 sq m
- Office area: 120 sq m
- Parking area: 60 sq m
Nearby Places
- Wat Ploen Phet
- Vichaiyavej International Hospital, Om Noi
Conditions
- Rent: 42,500 THB/month
- Lease term: 3 years
________________________
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด
Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
_________________________
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ให้เช่าโกดัง พร้อม โฮมออฟฟิศ พุทธมณฑลสาย4 สามพราน นครปฐม (TW8-17526) is about ฿42,500 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ให้เช่าโกดัง พร้อม โฮมออฟฟิศ พุทธมณฑลสาย4 สามพราน นครปฐม (TW8-17526) is about ฿106.25 / sqm.
ให้เช่าโกดัง พร้อม โฮมออฟฟิศ พุทธมณฑลสาย4 สามพราน นครปฐม (TW8-17526) is located at Krathum Lom, Sam Phran, Nakhon Pathom Krathum Lom Sam Phran Nakhon Pathom.
Floor size of this unit at ให้เช่าโกดัง พร้อม โฮมออฟฟิศ พุทธมณฑลสาย4 สามพราน นครปฐม (TW8-17526) is 400 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Krathum Lom
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Rent