ให้เช่าโรงงานสร้างใหม่ 3,600 ตรม ออฟฟิศ 100 ตรมชลบุรี ใกล้นิคม WHA หนองเสือช้าง หนองใหญ่ (TW8-17325), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Nong Sua Chang, Nong Yai, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿555,000 /mo
Baht3,700
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Brand new factory for rent,3,600 sq m,office 100 sq m, Chonburi
Brand new factory for rent,3,600 sq m,office 100 sq m, Chonburi, near WHA Nong Suea Chang Industrial Estate, Nong Yai (TW8-17326)
Property Details
- Size: 36m wide * 100m long * 10m high, office 100 sq m, total 3700 sq m
- Yellow zoning, eligible for Factory License (Form 4)
- Factory restrooms: 2 male, 2 female
- FREE!!! 100 sq m house (2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 living room)
- Crane installation possible
- Floor load capacity: 3 mt/sqm
- Water supply
- Electricity: 250 KVA, government supplied
Conditions
- 150 THB/sqm, total price 555,000 THB (net price)
- 3 months security deposit, 1 month advance payment
- 3-year contract
- 1 month booking deposit
Nearby Locations
- Near WHA Nong Suea Chang Industrial Estate, Nong Yai, Chonburi
________________________
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด
Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
_________________________
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง
- Yellow zoning, eligible for Factory License (Form 4)
- Factory restrooms: 2 male, 2 female
- Crane installation possible
- Floor load capacity: 3 mt/sqm
- Water supply
- Electricity: 250 KVA, government supplied
Conditions
- 150 THB/sqm, total price 555,000 THB (net price)
- 3 months security deposit, 1 month advance payment
- 3-year contract
- 1 month booking deposit
Nearby Locations
________________________
บริษัท ไทยหมิง โฮม จำกัด
Thaiming Home Co.,Ltd.
泰明房园 房产公司
_________________________
Contact ติดต่อ : 0*****
Contact : 0***** คุณหมิง
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ให้เช่าโรงงานสร้างใหม่ 3,600 ตรม ออฟฟิศ 100 ตรมชลบุรี ใกล้นิคม WHA หนองเสือช้าง หนองใหญ่ (TW8-17325) is about ฿555,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ให้เช่าโรงงานสร้างใหม่ 3,600 ตรม ออฟฟิศ 100 ตรมชลบุรี ใกล้นิคม WHA หนองเสือช้าง หนองใหญ่ (TW8-17325) is about ฿150.00 / sqm.
ให้เช่าโรงงานสร้างใหม่ 3,600 ตรม ออฟฟิศ 100 ตรมชลบุรี ใกล้นิคม WHA หนองเสือช้าง หนองใหญ่ (TW8-17325) is located at Nong Sua Chang, Nong Yai, Chon Buri (Pattaya) Nong Sua Chang Nong Yai Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at ให้เช่าโรงงานสร้างใหม่ 3,600 ตรม ออฟฟิศ 100 ตรมชลบุรี ใกล้นิคม WHA หนองเสือช้าง หนองใหญ่ (TW8-17325) is 3,700 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Nong Sua Chang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Warehouse/Factory For Rent