ให้เช่าโรงงาน คลังสินค้า ใกล้นิคมอุตสาหกรรมบางพลี, Samut Prakan

Bang Sao Thong, Samut Prakan

฿420,000 /mo

Baht

sqm (floor)

4,200

calendar-time-o
Listed on 18 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500316375
ruler-o
4,200 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
6,400 sqm / 4 rai land area

About this property

ให้เช่าโรงงาน คลังสินค้า ใกล้นิคมอุตสาหกรรมบางพลี

ให้เช่าโรงงาน/คลังสินค้า ใกล้นิคมอุตสาหกรรมบางพลี จ.สมุทรปราการ / Factory & Warehouse for Rent located near Bang Phli Industrial Estate

ที่ตั้งโรงงาน/คลังสินค้าให้เช่า หมู่ที่ 2 ซ.คิงคอง ถ.เทพารักษ์ ตำบลบางเสาธง อำเภอบางเสาธง จังหวัดสมุทรปราการ 10540
ใกล้นิคมอุตสาหกรรมบางพลี, ทางหลวงหมายเลข34, และโทลเวย์สายบางนา-ชลบุรี
ตำแหน่งGPS 13.5688881, 100.812016

รายละเอียดโรงงาน/คลังสินค้า
1. อาคาร1ชั้น พื้นที่ใช้สอยในอาคาร 1***** ตรม (หน้ากว้าง 25-30เมตร ลึก 40เมตร) (สามารถเชื่อมห้องขยายได้ถึง 4200 ตรม)
2. อาคารสูง 9 เมตร ตรงกลางสูง 13.5 เมตร
3. ประตูทางเข้า กว้าง 5.0 เมตร สูง 4.5เมตร
4. พื้นที่ใช้สอยหน้าอาคาร 375-450 ตรม (หน้ากว้าง 25-30เมตร ลึก 15เมตร)
5. มีสำนักงานและห้องน้ำในอาคาร ขนาด 5 เมตร ลึก 10 เมตร
6. อาคารอยู่โซนธรรมดา, มีใบรง.4สำหรับผลิตและแปรรูปเหล็ก
7. น้ำหนักสูงสุดที่พื้นรับได้ 2,300 กก/ตรม
8. ไฟฟ้า 50 แอมป์ 3 เฟส 4 สาย

อัตราค่าเช่า 100 บาท/ตรม/เดือน
ค่าเช่า 100,000-120,000 บาท/เดือน
ค่าประกัน 3 เดือน
จ่ายล่วงหน้า 1 เดือน
ระยะเวลาสัญญา 1 ปี
ค่ายามส่วนกลาง 9,500/เดือน
ค่าภาษีที่ดิน 40,000/ปี

Factory & Warehouse for Rent located near Bang Phli Industrial Estate

Address: Moo 2, Soi Kingkong, Teparak Rd., Bangsaothong, Bangsaothong, Samutprakarn, 10540
Near Bang Phli Industrial Estate, 1 km from Bangna-Trad Rd & Expressway.
GPS: 13.5688881, 100.812016

Facilities
1. one-floor building with area of 1***** sqm (25-30 meters x 40 meters) (able to remove walls and extend area to 4200 sqm)
2. building height of 9 meters on the side end and 13.5 meters in the middle
3. available area in front of building is of 375-450 sqm
4. one office & one restroom
5. factory is in normal zone, there is factory license for steel production and processing
6. maximum floor load capacity is of 2,300 kg/sqm
7. electricity 50 amp 3 phase 4 wire

Rental rate 100 bahts/sqm/month
Rental 100,000-120,000 bahts/month
Deposit: 3 months
Pay in advance: 1 month
Contract: 1 year
Security fee 9,500 /month
Land & building tax 40,000 / year
Amenities
asterisk-o

>15m core-to-window

asterisk-o

24-hour access

asterisk-o

450 lux lighting

aircon-o

Air-conditioning

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

outdoor-gym-o

Adult fitness stations

playground-o

Adventure park

swim-o

Aerobic pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ให้เช่าโรงงาน คลังสินค้า ใกล้นิคมอุตสาหกรรมบางพลี is about ฿420,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ให้เช่าโรงงาน คลังสินค้า ใกล้นิคมอุตสาหกรรมบางพลี is about ฿100.00 / sqm.
ให้เช่าโรงงาน คลังสินค้า ใกล้นิคมอุตสาหกรรมบางพลี is located at Bang Sao Thong, Samut Prakan Bang Sao Thong Bang Sao Thong Samut Prakan.
Floor size of this unit at ให้เช่าโรงงาน คลังสินค้า ใกล้นิคมอุตสาหกรรมบางพลี is 4,200 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy