ไม่พบโครงการ, Bangkok
พหลโยธิน31-39, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok
฿21,998 /mo
4
Beds
3
Baths
290
sqm (floor)

Photos
About this property
เมเจอร์ รัชโยธิน 900ม. เฟอร์ฯครบ BTSรัชโยธิน ทาวน์เฮาส์ 4นอน 30ตร
Near Major Cineplex Ratchayothin 900 m. fully furnished BTS Ratchayothin 500m. 4-bed 3-bath townhouse 30sq.wa. 290sq.m. 21,998B-M.Phahonyothin Rd. 31-39 air conditioning suitable for residence or home office near on Phahonyothin Road. Convenient transportation with easy access to main roads universities shopping centers and lifestyle amenities in the Ratchayothin area.
Phaholyothin Rd. 31-39, Ratchadaphisek, Ngamwongwan, Ladyao Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Bangkok.
Ready-to-move-in townhouse in a quiet atmosphere. The house has 4 bedrooms with 5 beds, 4 new air conditioners, and complete furniture, including a new refrigerator, washing machine, separate living room, and kitchen.
Large lawn area, ideal for relaxation, family activities, or setting up a home office. Convenient transportation with access from multiple routes. Conveniently located near Phahonyothin, Ratchadaphisek, and Ngamwongwan roads, close to the BTS Skytrain, shopping malls, and educational institutions.
Nearby Places:
BTS Ratchayothin 500 m.
Major Cineplex Ratchayothin 900 m.
Avenue Ratchayothin 950 m.
Chantharakasem Rajabhat University 1.2 km.
SCB Park Plaza 1.4 km.
MRT Phahonyothin 1.9 km.
Central Ladprao 2 km.
Union Mall 2.1 km.
Chatuchak Park 2.8 km.
Horwang School 2.3 km.
Kasetsart University 2.7 km.
BTS Senanikom 1.8 km.
BTS Phahonyothin 24 1.3 km.
Paolo Kaset Hospital 2.4 km.
Vibhavadi Hospital 2.8 km.
The Mall Ngamwongwan 3 km. 2.5 km
St. John's School 2.5 km
St. John's University 2.5 km
Royal Thai Army Golf Course 2.9 km
JJ Mall 3 km
Negotiable on all cases. 80% of these properties are currently rented out, but may also be available for purchase.
Please take a screenshot of the title or send the link.
Mr. Nuttapong (Nut)
Inbox Line www.h*****
WhatsApp +6*****
Or Click www.h*****
___________________________
Tel.-ID Line 0*****
Or Click www.h*****
ID Line 0*****
Tel. 0*****
TEL. 0***** Seven
_________________
Nearby Places:
BTS Ratchayothin 500 m.
Major Cineplex Ratchayothin 900 m.
Avenue Ratchayothin 950 m.
Chantharakasem Rajabhat University 1.2 km.
SCB Park Plaza 1.4 km.
MRT Phahonyothin 1.9 km.
Central Ladprao 2 km.
Union Mall 2.1 km.
Chatuchak Park 2.8 km.
Horwang School 2.3 km.
Kasetsart University 2.7 km.
BTS Senanikom 1.8 km.
BTS Phahonyothin 24 1.3 km.
Paolo Kaset Hospital 2.4 km.
Vibhavadi Hospital 2.8 km.
The Mall Ngamwongwan 3 km. 2.5 km
St. John's School 2.5 km
St. John's University 2.5 km
Royal Thai Army Golf Course 2.9 km
JJ Mall 3 km
Please take a screenshot of the title or send the link.
Mr. Nuttapong (Nut)
Inbox Line www.h*****
WhatsApp +6*****
Or Click www.h*****
___________________________
Tel.-ID Line 0*****
Or Click www.h*****
ID Line 0*****
Tel. 0*****
TEL. 0***** Seven
_________________
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ไม่พบโครงการ is about ฿21,998 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ไม่พบโครงการ is about ฿75.86 / sqm.
ไม่พบโครงการ is located at พหลโยธิน31-39, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok Lat Yao Chatuchak Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at ไม่พบโครงการ is 290 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Lat Yao
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Townhouse For Rent