ไม่พบโครงการ, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
วัดกุฏโง้ง นามะตูม, Na Matum, Phanat Nikhom, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿99,999 /mo
802
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
7นอน ให้เช่าคฤหาสน์พูลวิลล่าหรู 3 ชั้น 3ไร่ 2งาน ชลบุรี ตลาดพนัสน
Very wide 7bed for rent luxurious 3-storey Mansion pool villa 3rai 2ngan Chonburi PhanatNikhom Market 800m. 2guest houses. 802sq.wa. 99,999-111,999B-M Lotus 1km.7bath 10A/C parking for many cars. Private swimming pool good atmosphere Bueng Burapha Fishing Park. PhanThong
Soi Sukprayoon, Wat Kut Ngong Rd., Namatut Subdistrict, Phanat Nikhom District, Chonburi 20140
Mab Pong Subdistrict, Phan Thong District, Chonburi 20160
3 rai 2 ngan
802 sq.m.
VDO
www.h*****
7 bedrooms
7 bathrooms
1 living room
1 reception room
2 maid's rooms
1 dining room
1 kitchen
10 air conditioners
Multiple parking spaces
2 guest houses
Selling price: 128 million baht
Nearby places within the property:
Phanat Nikhom Fresh Market 800 m.
Ban Na School 950 m.
Wat Na Matum 1.2 km.
Phanat Nikhom Hospital 1.5 km.
Lotus Phanat Nikhom 1 km.
Big C Phanat Nikhom 2 km.
Phanat Nikhom Police Station 2.2 km.
Phanat Pittayakarn School 2.3 km.
Phanat Nikhom Sports Stadium 2.5 km.
Phanat Nikhom Evening Market 2.7 km.
Phanat Nikhom Kindergarten 2.8 km.
Phanat Nikhom Train Station 3 km.
Chonburi Country Club Golf Course 4 km.
St. Paul Convent School 4.2 km.
Chonburi International School 4.5 km.
Central Plaza Chonburi 4.8 km.
Burapha University 5 km.
Chonburi Hospital 5 km.
Chonburi Bus Terminal 5 km.
Phanat Nikhom Demonstration School 5 km.
Negotiable on all rental properties. 80% of these properties may be available for sale/purchase.
Please take a screenshot of the title or send the link.
Mr. Nuttapong (Nut)
Inbox Line www.h*****
WhatsApp +6*****
Or Click www.h*****
___________________________
Tel.-ID Line 0*****
Or Click www.h*****
ID Line 0*****
Tel. 0*****
TEL. 0*****
___________________________
Dear valued customers, we would like to present new properties daily, categorized by budget, province, district, and sub-district.
www.h*****
Mab Pong Subdistrict, Phan Thong District, Chonburi 20160
3 rai 2 ngan
802 sq.m.
VDO
www.h*****
7 bedrooms
7 bathrooms
1 living room
1 reception room
2 maid's rooms
1 dining room
1 kitchen
10 air conditioners
Multiple parking spaces
2 guest houses
Selling price: 128 million baht
Nearby places within the property:
Phanat Nikhom Fresh Market 800 m.
Ban Na School 950 m.
Wat Na Matum 1.2 km.
Phanat Nikhom Hospital 1.5 km.
Lotus Phanat Nikhom 1 km.
Big C Phanat Nikhom 2 km.
Phanat Nikhom Police Station 2.2 km.
Phanat Pittayakarn School 2.3 km.
Phanat Nikhom Sports Stadium 2.5 km.
Phanat Nikhom Evening Market 2.7 km.
Phanat Nikhom Kindergarten 2.8 km.
Phanat Nikhom Train Station 3 km.
Chonburi Country Club Golf Course 4 km.
St. Paul Convent School 4.2 km.
Chonburi International School 4.5 km.
Central Plaza Chonburi 4.8 km.
Burapha University 5 km.
Chonburi Hospital 5 km.
Chonburi Bus Terminal 5 km.
Phanat Nikhom Demonstration School 5 km.
Please take a screenshot of the title or send the link.
Mr. Nuttapong (Nut)
Inbox Line www.h*****
WhatsApp +6*****
Or Click www.h*****
___________________________
Tel.-ID Line 0*****
Or Click www.h*****
ID Line 0*****
Tel. 0*****
TEL. 0*****
___________________________
www.h*****
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ไม่พบโครงการ is about ฿99,999 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ไม่พบโครงการ is about ฿124.69 / sqm.
ไม่พบโครงการ is located at วัดกุฏโง้ง นามะตูม, Na Matum, Phanat Nikhom, Chon Buri (Pattaya) Na Matum Phanat Nikhom Chon Buri (Pattaya).
Floor size of this unit at ไม่พบโครงการ is 802 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Na Matum
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shophouse For Rent