ไม่พบโครงการ, Nonthaburi
นครอินทร์ -ติวานนท์, Talat Kwan, Muang Nonthaburi, Nonthaburi
฿39,999 /mo
500
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
บิ๊กซี ติวานนท์ 199ม. MRT กระทรวงสาธารณสุข 349ม. อาคาร 2คูหา 4ชั้
BigC Tiwanon 199m. near MRT Ministry of Public Health 349m Two adjoining 4 story commercial buildings 32sq.wa. 500sq.m. 7usable rooms 2 bed 3 bath 39,999 B-M. Reduced from 60,000 baht. Located on Tiwanon Road and Big C Tiwanon Luxuriously decorated suitable for clinic office showroom or studio in a prime business location near Srithanya Hospital 1 km. and MRT access
Tiwanon Road, Rattanathibet Road, Nakhon In Road, Talat Khwan Subdistrict, Mueang Nonthaburi District, Nonthaburi
Located on Tiwanon Road, near Tiwanon Intersection and MRT station, convenient transportation.
8 meters wide, 16 meters deep, approximately 500 sq.m. of usable space.
Interconnected floors throughout, with offices, bedrooms, multipurpose room, and reception area.
Luxurious white and gold decor with built-in furniture, high glass walls, and space for large signage.
Suitable for a beauty clinic. Dental Clinic, Sales Office, or Showroom
Nearby Locations:
MRT Tiwanon Intersection 350 m
MRT Ministry of Public Health 349 m
Big C Tiwanon
Chest Disease Hospital 1.1 km
Chest Disease Institute 1.1 km
Harrow International School Bangkok 2.7 km
Esplanade Ngamwongwan Khaerai 2.8 km
The Mall Ngamwongwan 3 km
Nonthavej Hospital 3.1 km
ISB International School 4.8 km
Pantip at Ngamwongwan 3.2 km
Nonthaburi Provincial Government Center 2.2 km
Phra Nang Klao Hospital 4.7 km
Nonthaburi Girls' School 2.5 km
Nonthaburi Pittayakhom School 2.3 km
Central Rattanathibet 4.6 km
North Park Golf & Sport Club 4.9 km
Nok Hoog Market 4.4 km
Negotiable. (Negotiable) All properties currently rented out at 80% occupancy may be available for purchase.
Please take a screenshot of the title or send the link.
Mr. Nuttapong (Nut)
Inbox Line www.h*****
WhatsApp +6*****
Or Click www.h*****
___________________________
Tel.-ID Line 0*****
Or Click www.h*****
ID Line 0*****
Tel. 0*****
TEL. 0*****
Nearby Locations:
MRT Tiwanon Intersection 350 m
MRT Ministry of Public Health 349 m
Big C Tiwanon
Chest Disease Hospital 1.1 km
Chest Disease Institute 1.1 km
Harrow International School Bangkok 2.7 km
Esplanade Ngamwongwan Khaerai 2.8 km
The Mall Ngamwongwan 3 km
Nonthavej Hospital 3.1 km
ISB International School 4.8 km
Pantip at Ngamwongwan 3.2 km
Nonthaburi Provincial Government Center 2.2 km
Phra Nang Klao Hospital 4.7 km
Nonthaburi Girls' School 2.5 km
Nonthaburi Pittayakhom School 2.3 km
Central Rattanathibet 4.6 km
North Park Golf & Sport Club 4.9 km
Nok Hoog Market 4.4 km
Please take a screenshot of the title or send the link.
Mr. Nuttapong (Nut)
Inbox Line www.h*****
WhatsApp +6*****
Or Click www.h*****
___________________________
Tel.-ID Line 0*****
Or Click www.h*****
ID Line 0*****
Tel. 0*****
TEL. 0*****
___________________________
Dear valued customers, we present
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 0 bedroom(s) with 0 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at ไม่พบโครงการ is about ฿39,999 /mo.
The current rental PSM at ไม่พบโครงการ is about ฿80.00 / sqm.
ไม่พบโครงการ is located at นครอินทร์ -ติวานนท์, Talat Kwan, Muang Nonthaburi, Nonthaburi Talat Kwan Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi.
Floor size of this unit at ไม่พบโครงการ is 500 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Talat Kwan
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Shophouse For Rent