3-BR House, Bangkok

Din Daeng, Bangkok

฿80,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqw (land)

112

sqw (land)

680 m (8 mins) from N4 Sanam Pao BTS

calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500330080
ruler-o
193 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
448 sqm / 112 sqw land area

About this property

3-bedroom House

PropertyScout ID 1487127

3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for rent with a floorsize of 193 squaremeters, in the popular Din Daeng district near BTS Mo Chit
and near MRT Ratchadaphisek. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

PropertyScout
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****

Haven’t found a place you love yet?

Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok,
Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.

Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.

--- PropertyScout ---
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 3-BR House is about ฿80,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at 3-BR House is about ฿178.57 / sqm.
3-BR House is located at Din Daeng, Bangkok Din Daeng Din Daeng Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at 3-BR House is 193 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy