3-story townhome for rent, Supalai Monte Biz Chiangmai project., Chiang Mai
Nong Pa Krang, Muang Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai
฿27,000 /mo
Baht4
Beds
3
Baths
130
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
3-story townhome for rent, Supalai Monte Biz Chiangmai project.
Price 27,000.- baht (Free WIFI )
Super Highway, Chiang Mai-Lampang Road, Wat Ket, Mueang Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai 50000
• Lot size: 64 Sq.mt (16 Sq.wa)
• Constriction size: 130 Sq.mt
• Parking: 2
• Bedroom: 4
• Bathroom: 3
Fully Furniture
The nearby landmark
• Central Festival Chiang Mai 250 meters
• Top SuperMarket 250 meters
• Tesco Lotus Kham Thiang, 2.6 km
• Makro Chiang Mai 2.6 km
• Macrocomic Hospital 1.1 km
• Bangkok Chiang Mai Hospital 2.1 km
• Payap University 2.5 km
• Prince Royal's College 1.7 km
More imformation “Noi” 092.7896362
Line******* skin or @noy789
Telegram: @noi 0*****
Whatapp,Wechat : +6*****
Price 27,000.- baht (Free WIFI )
• Lot size: 64 Sq.mt (16 Sq.wa)
• Constriction size: 130 Sq.mt
• Parking: 2
• Bedroom: 4
• Bathroom: 3
Fully Furniture
The nearby landmark
• Central Festival Chiang Mai 250 meters
• Top SuperMarket 250 meters
• Tesco Lotus Kham Thiang, 2.6 km
• Makro Chiang Mai 2.6 km
• Macrocomic Hospital 1.1 km
• Bangkok Chiang Mai Hospital 2.1 km
• Payap University 2.5 km
• Prince Royal's College 1.7 km
More imformation “Noi” 092.7896362
Line******* skin or @noy789
Telegram: @noi 0*****
Whatapp,Wechat : +6*****
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 3-story townhome for rent, Supalai Monte Biz Chiangmai project. is about ฿27,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at 3-story townhome for rent, Supalai Monte Biz Chiangmai project. is about ฿207.69 / sqm.
3-story townhome for rent, Supalai Monte Biz Chiangmai project. is located at Nong Pa Krang, Muang Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai Nong Pa Krang Muang Chiang Mai Chiang Mai.
Floor size of this unit at 3-story townhome for rent, Supalai Monte Biz Chiangmai project. is 130 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Nong Pa Krang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following