4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok

Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

฿220,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqw (land)

176

sqw (land)

290 m (3 mins) from E7 Ekkamai BTS

calendar-time-o
Listed on 20 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500270541
ruler-o
288 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
704 sqm / 176 sqw land area

About this property

4 BR House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok

4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok (AA46093)

4 BR House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA46093

✱ Bed-Bath: 4Bed(s), 3 Bath(s)
✱ Unit Size: 288.00 sqm , 176.00 sqw
✱ Rent: ฿ 220,000 / MONTH
✱ Sale: -
✱ Status:

Please Note
Our listings are updated regularly, but the properties rented / sold out quickly.
Message us now to confirm the latest status, and we’ll update you ASAP!

For More Info, Explore Alike, and Check Availability
Let's Connect:
Call: (+𝟞𝟞𝟠) 𝟙𝟜𝟚𝟚-𝟙𝟜𝟙𝟚
Line@: @𝐀𝐜𝐜𝐨𝐦𝐀𝐬𝐢𝐚
WeChat: Accomasiath
Facebook page: accomasiath
Email: 𝐢𝐧𝐪𝐮𝐢𝐫𝐲@𝐚𝐜𝐜𝐨𝐦𝐚𝐬𝐢𝐚.𝐜𝐨.𝐭𝐡

Accom Asia Co., Ltd
Amenities
layers-2-o

Ground floor

layers-2-o

High floor

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok is about ฿220,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at 4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok is about ฿312.50 / sqm.
4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok is located at Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlong Tan Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at 4 Bedrooms House for Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok is 288 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy