4 Bedrooms Townhouse for Sale and Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Asok - MRT Sukhumvit at Quart, Bangkok

Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

฿79,000,000

Baht

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

5

Baths

sqw (land)

42

sqw (land)

auto-size-o

฿ 470,238

/ sqm (land)

300 m (4 mins) from BL22 Sukhumvit MRT

calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 11216438
ruler-o
425 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
168 sqm / 42 sqw land area

About this property

4 BR Townhouse for Sale and Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok

Corner Unit, Garden, Pet friendly Fully furnished Exclusive house for rent, Only 20-Home Compound at Quarter 31 (AA24922)

4 BR Townhouse for Sale and Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA24922

✱ Project Name: Quarter 31
✱ Bed-Bath: 4Bed(s), 5 Bath(s)
✱ Unit Size: 425.00 sqm , 42.00 sqw
✱ Rent: ฿ 280,000 / MONTH
✱ Sale: ฿ 79,000,000 [ ฿ 185,882 / sqm, ฿ 1,880,952 / sqw ]
✱ Status: Rented

Fully furnished Exclusive house for rent, Only 20-Home Compound at Quarter 31 (AA24922)
PROPERTY ID: AA38405

*** If you're interested in viewing the unit, please let us know. Our sales team is happy to assist you.

✹ Corner house with garden in private 20-unit compound in Asoke-Phrom Phong area

✹ Bright living space with high ceilings and full natural light

✹ Built-in kitchen with island and dining area

✹ Spacious bedrooms with en-suite baths and built-in closets

✹ 4-car parking, pet-friendly, perfect for families

Please Note
Our listings are updated regularly, but the properties rented / sold out quickly.
Message us now to confirm the latest status, and we’ll update you ASAP!

For More Info, Explore Alike, and Check Availability
Let's Connect:
Call: (+𝟞𝟞𝟠) 𝟙𝟜𝟚𝟚-𝟙𝟜𝟙𝟚

Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 4 Bedrooms Townhouse for Sale and Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Asok - MRT Sukhumvit at Quart is ฿79,000,000.
Current PSM at 4 Bedrooms Townhouse for Sale and Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS Asok - MRT Sukhumvit at Quart is about ฿470,238 / sqm.