4-BR House, Bangkok

Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

฿140,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqw (land)

270

sqw (land)

40 m (1 min) from OR14 MRTA MRT Station

calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500300849
ruler-o
270 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
1,080 sqm / 270 sqw land area

About this property

4-bedroom House

PropertyScout ID 1252254

4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house for rent with a floorsize of 270 squaremeters, in the popular Huai Khwang district. Please contact

www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****

Haven’t found a place you love yet?

Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok,
Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.

Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.

--- PropertyScout ---
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 4-BR House is about ฿140,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at 4-BR House is about ฿129.63 / sqm.
4-BR House is located at Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok Bang Kapi Huai Khwang Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at 4-BR House is 270 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy