4-BR Townhouse, Bangkok

Khlong Toei, Bangkok

฿150,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqm

280

sqm

290 m (3 mins) from E7 Ekkamai BTS

calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500307968
ruler-o
280 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿535.71 / sqm (floor)

About this property

4-bedroom Townhouse

PropertyScout ID 2881635

Fully furnished 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms townhouse for rent with a floorsize of 280 squaremeters, in the popular Khlong Toei
district near BTS Asok and near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
* Microwave
* Refrigerator
* TV

PropertyScout
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****

Haven’t found a place you love yet?

Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok,
Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.

Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.

--- PropertyScout ---
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 4-BR Townhouse is about ฿150,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at 4-BR Townhouse is about ฿535.71 / sqm.
4-BR Townhouse is located at Khlong Toei, Bangkok Khlong Toei Khlong Toei Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at 4-BR Townhouse is 280 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy