4-BR Townhouse, Bangkok

Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

฿60,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqm

250

sqm

290 m (3 mins) from E7 Ekkamai BTS

calendar-time-o
Listed on 22 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500329776
ruler-o
250 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿240.00 / sqm (floor)

About this property

4-bedroom Townhouse

PropertyScout ID 929692

Modern 3-bedroom 3-bathroom Townhome of Garden Square Sukhumvit 77 building, in the international Watthana district, close to BTS
On Nut, perfect for an urban lifestyle.  

* Fully furnished
* Fitness
* Swimming pool
* Garden & BBQ
* Parking space available

Watthana is one of the economic districts in Bangkok, with many condominiums and hotels. This district is a shopping hub with
large shopping malls offering brand-name fashion and goods, also food courts, and international restaurants. There are stylish
bistros and cool cafes, and Japanese restaurants fill the buzzing Thonglor district. Stylish rooftop bars offer sweeping city
views, while the area around Ekkamai BTS Station is known for its high-end night bars and innovative cocktail scene. Neighboring
districts are Ratchathewi, Huai Khwang, Suan Luang, Phra Khanong, Khlong Toei, and Pathum Wan. Transportation: There are BTS Nana,
Asok, Phrom Phong, Ekkamai, and Phra Khanong, MRT Sukhumvit, and also Khlong Saen Saep boat service.

PropertyScout
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****

Haven’t found a place you love yet?

Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok,
Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.

Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.

--- PropertyScout ---
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 4 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 4-BR Townhouse is about ฿60,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at 4-BR Townhouse is about ฿240.00 / sqm.
4-BR Townhouse is located at Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Phra Kanong Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at 4-BR Townhouse is 250 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy