42 Grand Residence, Bangkok

24 Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

฿85,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqm

235

sqm

370 m (4 mins) from E7 Ekkamai BTS

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2011
calendar-time-o
Listed on 8 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500294999
ruler-o
235 sqm floor area

About this property

42 Grand Residence BTS Ekkamai Duplex 3 bed / 3 bath

กรุณากรอกรายละเอียดในช่องทางติดต่อ
หรือติดต่อเราผ่าน Line/ เบอร์โทรติดต่อเพื่อความรวดเร็ว

และเราจะติดต่อ/ตอบกลับคุณโดยเร็วค่ะ

- ห้องนี้มีขนาด 235 ตารางเมตร 3 ห้องนอน 3 ห้องน้ำ

- ห้องครัวพร้อมอุปกรณ์ครบครันติดตั้งอย่างสมบูรณ์และมีเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าครบถ้วน

- พื้นที่นั่งเล่นมีห้องรับประทานอาหาร โซฟา โทรทัศน์ขนาดใหญ่ ห้องเก็บของ ห้องซักผ้าและห้องโถงที่มีขนาดกว้างขวางเพียงพอที่จะรองรับการพักผ่อนอาศัยของคุณได้อย่างเหมาะสม พร้อมวิวเมืองที่สวยงามจากระเบียง

- มี ห้องนอนเป็นสัดส่วน และขนาดกว้างขวาง ในโลเคชั่นใจกลางเมืองเดินทางสะดวก ในราคาเช่าที่ดีมากค่ะ เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครันพร้อมเข้าอยู่

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Car park

asterisk-o

Cctv

outdoor-gym-o

Fitness corner

42 Grand Residence, Bangkok

Project Image
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 42 Grand Residence is about ฿85,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at 42 Grand Residence is about ฿361.70 / sqm.
42 Grand Residence is located at 24 Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok Phra Kanong Khlong Toei Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at 42 Grand Residence is 235 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy