5-BR Townhouse, Bangkok

Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

฿78,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

5

Beds

Baths

4

Baths

sqm (floor)

532

calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500304310
ruler-o
532 sqm floor area
asterisk-o
208 sqm / 52 sqw land area

About this property

5-bedroom Townhouse

PropertyScout ID 2885987

Fully furnished 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms townhouse for rent with a floorsize of 532 squaremeters, in the popular Yan Nawa district.
Please contact us to schedule a viewing.

Unit amenities:
* Bathtub
* Refrigerator

PropertyScout
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****

Haven’t found a place you love yet?

Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok,
Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.

Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.

--- PropertyScout ---
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 5 bedroom(s) with 4 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 5-BR Townhouse is about ฿78,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at 5-BR Townhouse is about ฿146.62 / sqm.
5-BR Townhouse is located at Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok Chong Nonsi Yan Nawa Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at 5-BR Townhouse is 532 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy