5-BR Townhouse, Bangkok
Bang Khun Sri, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok
฿30,000 /mo
Baht5
Beds
5
Baths
232
sqm (floor)
1.1 km (13 mins) from BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT

Photos

Map View
About this property
5-bedroom Townhouse
PropertyScout ID 2848425
Fully furnished pet friendly 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms townhouse for rent / sale with a floorsize of 232 squaremeters, in the
popular Bangkok Noi district near MRT Fai Chai. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
PropertyScout
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok,
Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.
--- PropertyScout ---
PropertyScout
www.h*****
Mobile phone: +6*****
Facebook: www.w*****
Line******* scout
Whatsapp: +6*****
Email: c*****@*****
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
--- PropertyScout ---
Recommendations
FAQs
There are 5 bedroom(s) with 5 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 5-BR Townhouse is about ฿30,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at 5-BR Townhouse is about ฿129.31 / sqm.
5-BR Townhouse is located at Bang Khun Sri, Bangkok Noi, Bangkok Bang Khun Sri Bangkok Noi Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at 5-BR Townhouse is 232 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bang Khun Sri
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following