AESTIQ Thonglor, Bangkok
916 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
฿8,800,000
Baht1
Bed
1
Bath
34.9
sqm
฿ 252,149
/ sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
34.9 sqm 1 bed 1 bath aestiq thonglor (laz174245)
This well-appointed 1-bedroom condominium, located within the prestigious LAZ174245 project, offers 35.41 square meters of meticulously designed living space. Priced at 8.80M THB, this unit comes fully furnished, ready for immediate occupancy. Residents benefit from dedicated parking and peace of mind with 24-hour security guard services. Its prime location and comprehensive amenities make it an ideal choice for both comfortable urban living and a strategic investment opportunity. Project LAZ174245 represents modern convenience and security.
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Balcony
Cooker hob/hood
Common facilities
24 hours security
Aircon facilities
Amphitheatre
Car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
AESTIQ Thonglor, Bangkok

AESTIQ Thonglor is an ICONIC project that Real Asset intends to be a new landmark in the heart of Thonglor under the concept of "The Reflection of You". The 40-storey building has only 203 units, providing privacy with a private lift in every room and 100% parking, along with complete common areas such as: • 25-meter Reflection Pool with a view of the Bangkok Skyline • Step Garden • Golf & Bike Simulator • Private Theater • Private Onsen • Panoramic Gym • Sky Social Club, etc. Starting price at 10.9 million baht
View project detailsRecommendations