Andara Lake View, Phuket

Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket

฿120,000 /mo

Baht

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqm

180

calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500307798
ruler-o
180 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿666.67 / sqm (floor)

About this property

Newly Built Pool Villa, Andara Lake View, Phuket

Newly Built Pool Villa – Andara Lake View, Phuket
For Sale: 18.9 Million THB
For Rent: 120,000 THB/Month (1-Year Contract)

Brand-new luxury villa with stunning lake views, designed with modern tropical elegance.
3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
Spacious Living Area | Fully Equipped Kitchen
Private Swimming Pool | Beautiful Garden
Private Parking | Laundry Area

Located in a peaceful neighborhood near Laguna, Layan Beach, restaurants, and international schools.
Ready to move in – Ideal for residence or investment.
Amenities
aircon-o

Air-conditioning

audio-o

Audio system

balcony-o

Balcony

television-2-o

Cabinets

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

swim-o

Swimming pool

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Andara Lake View is about ฿120,000 /mo.
Andara Lake View is located at Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket Choeng Thale Thalang Phuket.
Floor size of this unit at Andara Lake View is 180 sqm.
This rental unit is at Ground Floor.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy